desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Thameslink02:241BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town02:2402:24
London St Pancras Ll02:3102:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-14 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-14 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon03:0603:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-14 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Purley03:1203:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Purley (Wed 2021-04-14 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Purley
Horley03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Wed 2021-04-14 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport03:3003:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-14 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:482Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges01:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town02:4802:48
West Hampstead Thameslink02:5202:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood02:5502:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway03:0303:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0703:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett03:1103:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City03:1703:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton03:3403:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave03:3903:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford03:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:251BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town03:2503:25
London St Pancras Ll03:3103:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-14 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-14 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:0604:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-14 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Purley04:1204:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Purley (Wed 2021-04-14 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Purley
Horley04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Wed 2021-04-14 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport04:3004:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-14 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:482Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town03:4803:48
West Hampstead Thameslink03:5203:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood03:5503:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway04:0304:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood04:0704:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City04:1704:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick04:4704:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:241BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town04:2404:24
London St Pancras Ll04:3004:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Purley05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Purley (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Purley
Horley05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:3705:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haywards Heath (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wivelsfield (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Burgess Hill (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hassocks (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Preston Park (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Brighton (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:482Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges03:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town04:4804:48
West Hampstead Thameslink04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood04:5504:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City05:1705:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Thameslink02:241BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway01:4201:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City01:5401:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway02:0702:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon02:1102:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood02:1502:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink02:1902:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town02:2402:24
Three Bridges03:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:482Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges01:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport01:4501:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 01:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Horley
Purley02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Purley
East Croydon02:0802:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars02:3602:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll02:4302:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town02:4802:48
Bedford03:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-14 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:251BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:3102:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:3702:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:4002:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:4402:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:5002:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:5602:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:0203:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0503:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway03:0903:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon03:1303:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood03:1603:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink03:2103:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town03:2503:25
Three Bridges04:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-14 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:482Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport02:4502:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley02:4902:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 02:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Horley
Purley03:0203:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Purley
East Croydon03:0703:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:3603:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll03:4303:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town03:4803:48
Bedford05:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:241BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave03:3503:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:4203:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:4803:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City03:5403:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:0704:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:1504:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:1904:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town04:2404:24
Brighton06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Brighton (Wed 2021-04-14 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:482Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges03:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport03:4503:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley03:4903:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Horley
Purley04:0204:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Purley
East Croydon04:0704:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Wed 2021-04-14 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town04:4804:48
Bedford05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-14 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..