desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kent House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 1JD
Advertisement

Kent House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southeastern22:473London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House22:4722:47
Beckenham Junction22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:122OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House23:1223:12
Penge East23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:183London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House23:1823:18
Beckenham Junction23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:422OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House23:4223:42
Penge East23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:483London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House23:4823:48
Beckenham Junction23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Mon 2021-08-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Mon 2021-08-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Mon 2021-08-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Mon 2021-08-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
Southeastern00:122OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington23:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2021-08-03 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House00:1200:12
Penge East00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Tue 2021-08-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Tue 2021-08-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Tue 2021-08-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southeastern22:473London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House22:4722:47
Orpington23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:122OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House23:1223:12
London Victoria23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:183London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House23:1823:18
Orpington23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:422OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House23:4223:42
London Victoria00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:483London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Mon 2021-08-02 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House23:4823:48
Orpington00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
Southeastern00:122OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington23:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2021-08-03 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Tue 2021-08-03 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Tue 2021-08-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Tue 2021-08-03 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Tue 2021-08-03 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Tue 2021-08-03 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House00:1200:12
London Victoria00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..