desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kent House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 1JD
Advertisement

Kent House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Southeastern18:333London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House18:3318:33
Beckenham Junction18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:422OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House18:4218:42
Penge East18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:483London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House18:4818:48
Beckenham Junction18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bickley
Petts Wood19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Petts Wood (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Petts Wood
Orpington19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:572Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Bromley South18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Kent House18:5718:57
Penge East18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Tue 2021-11-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:033London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
London Victoria18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Kent House19:0319:03
Beckenham Junction19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Beckenham Junction
Shortlands19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Shortlands (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:112OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House departures
Orpington18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Kent House19:1119:11
Penge East19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Penge East (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to West Dulwich (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Herne Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Herne Hill
Brixton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Brixton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Brixton
London Victoria19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Southeastern18:333London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House18:3318:33
Bromley South18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:422OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House18:4218:42
London Victoria19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:483London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House18:4818:48
Orpington19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Orpington (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:572Bromley SouthLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Bromley South18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House18:5718:57
London Victoria19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:033London VictoriaBromley SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
London Victoria18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Penge East
Kent House19:0319:03
Bromley South19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bromley South (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to Bromley South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:112OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kent House arrivals
Orpington18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Kent House (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House19:1119:11
London Victoria19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kent House departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..