desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilpatrick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G60 5LX
Advertisement

Kilpatrick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
ScotRail08:12AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Airdrie07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Airdrie
Kilpatrick08:1208:12
Bowling08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalreoch
Renton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Renton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Renton
Alexandria08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandria (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandria
Balloch08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:27BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Balloch08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Kilpatrick08:2708:27
Dalmuir08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Singer08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Singer (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Singer
Drumry08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumry (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumry
Drumchapel08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumchapel
Westerton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Westerton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Westerton
Anniesland08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Anniesland (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Anniesland
Hyndland08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Carntyne (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Carntyne
Shettleston09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Shettleston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Blairhill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:57BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Balloch08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Kilpatrick08:5708:57
Dalmuir09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Singer09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Singer (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Singer
Drumry09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumry (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumry
Drumchapel09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumchapel
Westerton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Westerton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Westerton
Anniesland09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Anniesland (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Anniesland
Hyndland09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Carntyne (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Carntyne
Shettleston09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Shettleston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Blairhill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:28BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Balloch09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Kilpatrick09:2809:28
Dalmuir09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Singer09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Singer (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Singer
Drumry09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumry (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumry
Drumchapel09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumchapel
Westerton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Westerton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Westerton
Anniesland09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Anniesland (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Anniesland
Hyndland09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Carntyne (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Carntyne
Shettleston10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Shettleston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Blairhill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:43AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Airdrie08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Airdrie
Kilpatrick09:4309:43
Bowling09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bowling (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalreoch
Renton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Renton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Renton
Alexandria10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Alexandria (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Alexandria
Balloch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:57BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick departures
Balloch09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Kilpatrick09:5709:57
Dalmuir10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Dalmuir
Singer10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Singer (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Singer
Drumry10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumry (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumry
Drumchapel10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Drumchapel
Westerton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Westerton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Westerton
Anniesland10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Anniesland (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Anniesland
Hyndland10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Hyndland (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Hyndland
Partick10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Partick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Carntyne (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Carntyne
Shettleston10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Shettleston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Blairhill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
ScotRail08:12AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Airdrie07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Drumry
Singer08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick08:1208:12
Balloch08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:27BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Balloch08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandria
Renton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick08:2708:27
Airdrie09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-06-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:57BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Balloch08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandria
Renton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick08:5708:57
Airdrie09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:28BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Balloch09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandria
Renton09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick09:2809:28
Airdrie10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:43AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Airdrie08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Partick
Hyndland09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Drumry
Singer09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Singer
Dalmuir09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalmuir
Kilpatrick09:4309:43
Balloch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Balloch (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:57BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilpatrick arrivals
Balloch09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Alexandria
Renton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick09:5709:57
Airdrie10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Airdrie (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilpatrick departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..