desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenilworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Kenilworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Midland18:08NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth18:0718:08
Leamington Spa18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-04-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:47Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth18:4618:47
Coventry18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Mon 2024-04-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Mon 2024-04-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Mon 2024-04-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Mon 2024-04-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2024-04-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:08NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth19:0719:08
Leamington Spa19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-04-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:47Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth19:4619:47
Coventry19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Mon 2024-04-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Mon 2024-04-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Mon 2024-04-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Mon 2024-04-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2024-04-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:08NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Nuneaton19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Kenilworth20:0820:08
Leamington Spa20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-04-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:47Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth departures
Leamington Spa20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth20:4620:47
Coventry20:5420:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry (Mon 2024-04-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Coventry Arena (Mon 2024-04-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bedworth (Mon 2024-04-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Bermuda Park (Mon 2024-04-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2024-04-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Midland18:07NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth18:0718:08
Leamington Spa18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-04-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:46Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth18:4618:47
Nuneaton19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2024-04-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:07NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth19:0719:08
Leamington Spa19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-04-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:46Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth19:4619:47
Nuneaton20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2024-04-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:08NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Nuneaton19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth20:0820:08
Leamington Spa20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-04-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:46Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenilworth arrivals
Leamington Spa20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Mon 2024-04-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Kenilworth20:4620:47
Nuneaton21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Nuneaton (Mon 2024-04-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenilworth departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 071
Leamington Spa to Coventry and Nuneaton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...