desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kenton Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 0JA
Advertisement

Kenton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
LUL Bakerloo Line23:101Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton23:1023:10
South Kenton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground23:122London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
London Euston22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
Kenton23:1223:12
Harrow & Wealdstone23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Headstone Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Hatch End (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Bushey (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Bushey
Watford High Street23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:201Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Watford Junction23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Kenton23:2023:20
South Kenton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Hampstead (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Hampstead
London Euston23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:242Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kenton23:2423:24
Harrow & Wealdstone23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-08-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:251Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone23:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton23:2523:25
South Kenton23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground23:282London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
London Euston22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
Kenton23:2823:28
Harrow & Wealdstone23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Headstone Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Hatch End (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Bushey (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Bushey
Watford High Street23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
LUL Bakerloo Line23:101Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton23:1023:10
Queens Park (London)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground23:122London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
London Euston22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton23:1223:12
Watford Junction23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:201Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Watford Junction23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton23:2023:20
London Euston23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:242Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton23:2423:24
Harrow & Wealdstone23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-08-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line23:251Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone23:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton23:2523:25
Queens Park (London)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground23:282London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
London Euston22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)23:0623:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton23:2823:28
Watford Junction23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..