desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kenton railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kenton Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 0JA
Advertisement

Kenton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
LUL Bakerloo Line18:592Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kenton18:5918:59
Harrow & Wealdstone19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:021Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:0219:02
South Kenton19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:072Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Queens Park (London)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kenton19:0719:07
Harrow & Wealdstone19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground19:071Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Watford Junction18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Kenton19:0719:07
South Kenton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Hampstead (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Hampstead
London Euston19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:122London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
London Euston18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
Kenton19:1219:12
Harrow & Wealdstone19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-11-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Headstone Lane (Tue 2021-11-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Hatch End (Tue 2021-11-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-11-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Bushey (Tue 2021-11-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Bushey
Watford High Street19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-11-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:141Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton departures
Harrow & Wealdstone19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:1419:14
South Kenton19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to South Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to South Kenton
North Wembley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to North Wembley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harlesden (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
LUL Bakerloo Line18:592Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton18:5918:59
Harrow & Wealdstone19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:021Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:0219:02
Queens Park (London)19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:072Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Queens Park (London)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton19:0719:07
Harrow & Wealdstone19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground19:071Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Watford Junction18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:0719:07
London Euston19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to London Euston (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:122London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
London Euston18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton19:1219:12
Watford Junction19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:141Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kenton arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton19:1419:14
Queens Park (London)19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kenton departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..