desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kensal Rise railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kensal Rise Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW10 5RT
Advertisement

Kensal Rise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Overground23:231Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise23:2323:23
Willesden Junction23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:262Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise23:2623:26
Brondesbury Park23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:4923:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:381Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)22:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise23:3823:38
Willesden Junction23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:521Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)23:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise23:5223:52
Willesden Junction23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central00:0100:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Mon 2021-08-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Mon 2021-08-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Overground00:051Stratford (London)Willesden JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:201Stratford (London)Willesden JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Overground23:231Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak23:0923:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise23:2323:23
Richmond (London)23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:262Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise23:2623:26
Stratford (London)00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:381Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)22:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road23:1823:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise23:3823:38
Richmond (London)00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:521Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)23:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak23:3823:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise23:5223:52
Richmond (London)00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Overground00:051Stratford (London)Willesden JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:201Stratford (London)Willesden JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..