desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kensal Rise railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kensal Rise Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW10 5RT
Advertisement

Kensal Rise Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
London Overground09:241Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise09:2409:24
Willesden Junction09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:242Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise09:2409:24
Brondesbury Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:291Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:292Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:381Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Stratford (London)08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Kensal Rise09:3809:38
Willesden Junction09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Willesden Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Acton Central (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Acton Central
South Acton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to South Acton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gunnersbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kew Gardens (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:392Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise departures
Richmond (London)09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kensal Rise09:3909:39
Brondesbury Park09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Brondesbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to West Hampstead (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hampstead Heath (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Gospel Oak (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Kentish Town West (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Camden Road (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Central (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Central
Homerton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Homerton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Hackney Wick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
London Overground09:241Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road09:0409:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise09:2409:24
Richmond (London)09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:242Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise09:2409:24
Stratford (London)10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:291Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:292Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:381Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Stratford (London)08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise09:3809:38
Richmond (London)10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:392Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kensal Rise arrivals
Richmond (London)09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise09:3909:39
Stratford (London)10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Stratford (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kensal Rise departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 003
Stratford, Highbury & Islington and Barking to Gospel Oak, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..