desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kings Norton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 1AB
Advertisement

Kings Norton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
London Midland09:39Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Kings Norton09:3809:39
Northfield09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:4409:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:46BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton09:4609:46
Bournville09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:56RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Kings Norton09:5609:56
Bournville09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Duddeston
Aston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:59Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Kings Norton09:5809:59
Northfield10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:09Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Kings Norton10:0810:09
Northfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sat 2022-06-25 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sat 2022-06-25 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Sat 2022-06-25 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:16BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton departures
Bromsgrove10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Kings Norton10:1510:16
Bournville10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3110:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Erdington (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
London Midland09:46BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:4609:46
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:56RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4809:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:5609:56
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:58Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:5809:59
Redditch10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:08Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street09:5009:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:0810:09
Bromsgrove10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Sat 2022-06-25 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:15BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Bromsgrove10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:1510:16
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:25RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kings Norton arrivals
Redditch10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:2510:25
Four Oaks11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-06-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kings Norton departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..