desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
South West Trains09:183London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:1609:18
Norbiton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:282London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:2509:28
Hampton Wick09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:343SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston09:3309:34
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:4009:40
Hampton Wick09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:483London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:4609:48
Norbiton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sat 2022-06-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-06-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-06-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:582London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston09:5509:58
Hampton Wick10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
South West Trains09:163London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:0709:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:1609:18
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:252London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:2509:28
London Waterloo10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34
London Waterloo10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:402London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:4009:40
Shepperton10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:463London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:4609:48
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:552London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:5509:58
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..