desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 1UJ
Advertisement

Kingston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains23:183London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston23:1623:18
Norbiton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:292London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston23:2523:29
Hampton Wick23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to North Sheen
Mortlake23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Mortlake (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Mortlake
Barnes23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Barnes
Putney23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:343SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
Shepperton23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Kingston23:3323:34
Norbiton23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:412London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston23:4123:41
Hampton Wick23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Fulwell23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Fulwell (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Sunbury
Shepperton00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:493London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston23:4623:49
Norbiton23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2021-08-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-08-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-08-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2021-08-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:552London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston departures
London Waterloo23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Kingston23:5523:55
Hampton Wick23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-08-02 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Mon 2021-08-02 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains23:163London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston23:1623:18
London Waterloo23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:252London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston23:2523:29
London Waterloo00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:333SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
Shepperton23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston23:3323:34
London Waterloo00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:412London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston23:4123:41
Shepperton00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:463London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston23:4623:49
London Waterloo00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:552London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingston arrivals
London Waterloo23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston23:5523:55
Twickenham00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Twickenham (Mon 2021-08-02 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingston departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..