desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kemsing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 6YP
Advertisement

Kemsing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Southeastern06:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing06:5006:50
Otford06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Wed 2021-04-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-04-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:08London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing07:0807:08
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:0008:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Wye08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Wye (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Wye
Chilham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Chilham
Chartham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Canterbury West
Sturry08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Sturry
Minster08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Minster (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Minster
Ramsgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:16Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing07:1607:16
Otford07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Wed 2021-04-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Denmark Hill (Wed 2021-04-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2021-04-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing07:3507:35
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing07:5007:50
Otford07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Wed 2021-04-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Bromley South08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:05London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing08:0508:05
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:5709:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Wye09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Wye (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Wye
Chilham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Chilham
Chartham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Chartham
Canterbury West09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Canterbury West
Sturry09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Sturry
Minster09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Minster (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Minster
Ramsgate09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
Southeastern06:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:5006:50
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:08London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:0807:08
Ramsgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:16Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:1607:16
London Blackfriars08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:3507:35
Ashford International08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:5007:50
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:05London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:0508:05
Ramsgate09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..