desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kemsing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 6YP
Advertisement

Kemsing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
Southeastern09:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing09:3709:37
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Ashford International10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing09:5009:50
Otford09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Sat 2022-06-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Sat 2022-06-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-06-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Sat 2022-06-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Sat 2022-06-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing10:3710:37
Borough Green & Wrotham10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Sat 2022-06-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Sat 2022-06-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Sat 2022-06-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Sat 2022-06-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Sat 2022-06-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Ashford International11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Sat 2022-06-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing10:5010:50
Otford10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Sat 2022-06-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Sat 2022-06-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-06-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Sat 2022-06-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Sat 2022-06-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
London Victoria10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Kemsing11:3711:37
Borough Green & Wrotham11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2022-06-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to West Malling (Sat 2022-06-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to West Malling
East Malling11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Sat 2022-06-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to East Malling
Barming11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Sat 2022-06-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Barming
Maidstone East12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Maidstone East (Sat 2022-06-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Sat 2022-06-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bearsted
Ashford International12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Sat 2022-06-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing departures
Ashford International11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Kemsing11:5011:50
Otford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Sat 2022-06-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Otford
Swanley12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Sat 2022-06-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to St Mary Cray (Sat 2022-06-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bromley South (Sat 2022-06-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Sat 2022-06-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
Southeastern09:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing09:3709:37
Ashford International10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing09:5009:50
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Sat 2022-06-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing10:3710:37
Ashford International11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Sat 2022-06-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing10:5010:50
London Victoria11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Sat 2022-06-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:37London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
London Victoria10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Otford
Kemsing11:3711:37
Ashford International12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Ashford International (Sat 2022-06-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kemsing arrivals
Ashford International11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Barming
East Malling11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from East Malling
West Malling11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Sat 2022-06-25 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing11:5011:50
London Victoria12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to London Victoria (Sat 2022-06-25 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kemsing departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..