desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kempton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 5BX
Advertisement

Kempton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains21:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park21:4821:48
Hampton (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park21:5621:56
Sunbury21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Mon 2021-08-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Shepperton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park22:1822:18
Hampton (London)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park22:2622:26
Sunbury22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Mon 2021-08-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Shepperton22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park22:4822:48
Hampton (London)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:2823:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park22:5622:56
Sunbury22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Shepperton23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains21:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park21:4821:48
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:5621:56
Shepperton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park22:1822:18
London Waterloo23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:2622:26
Shepperton22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park22:4822:48
London Waterloo23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:5622:56
Shepperton23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..