desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kempton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 5BX
Advertisement

Kempton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
South West Trains08:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park08:1808:18
Hampton (London)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park08:2608:26
Sunbury08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2022-06-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-06-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park08:4808:48
Hampton (London)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park08:5608:56
Sunbury08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2022-06-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-06-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park09:1809:18
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park09:2609:26
Sunbury09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
South West Trains08:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park08:1808:18
London Waterloo09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park08:2608:26
Shepperton08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park08:4808:48
London Waterloo09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park08:5608:56
Shepperton09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-06-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18
London Waterloo10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:2609:26
Shepperton09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..