desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kempton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 5BX
Advertisement

Kempton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
South West Trains22:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park22:5622:56
Sunbury22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2024-05-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2024-05-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2024-05-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park23:1823:18
Hampton (London)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park23:2623:26
Sunbury23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2024-05-18 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2024-05-18 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2024-05-18 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
Shepperton23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Kempton Park23:4823:48
Hampton (London)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton (London) (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Fulwell (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Fulwell
Teddington23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Kingston (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Kingston
Norbiton00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Norbiton
New Malden00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to New Malden
Raynes Park00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park23:5623:56
Sunbury23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2024-05-18 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sat 2024-05-18 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2024-05-18 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains00:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park departures
London Waterloo23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Kempton Park00:2600:26
Sunbury00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sun 2024-05-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Upper Halliford (Sun 2024-05-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2024-05-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
South West Trains22:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:5622:56
Shepperton23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2024-05-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:18SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park23:1823:18
London Waterloo00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:2623:26
Shepperton23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2024-05-18 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:48SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
Shepperton23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park23:4823:48
London Waterloo00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:56London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:5623:56
Shepperton00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sat 2024-05-18 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 19th May
South West Trains00:26London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kempton Park arrivals
London Waterloo23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Kempton Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park00:2600:26
Shepperton00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Sun 2024-05-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kempton Park departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...