desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilmarnock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA1 2AF
Advertisement

Kilmarnock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
ScotRail09:253Glasgow CentralDumfries / Glasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Glasgow Central08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kilmarnock09:1709:25
Auchinleck09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Auchinleck
New Cumnock09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to New Cumnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to New Cumnock
Kirkconnel09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kirkconnel (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Sanquhar (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dumfries (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dumfries
Kilmarnock09:1709:27
Kilmaurs09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead09:5309:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Crossmyloof (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:553CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Carlisle08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Carlisle
Kilmarnock09:5309:55
Kilmaurs09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Tue 2021-08-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Tue 2021-08-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Tue 2021-08-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-08-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:282KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock10:28
Kilmaurs10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Tue 2021-08-03 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Tue 2021-08-03 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead10:5210:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Tue 2021-08-03 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Tue 2021-08-03 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Tue 2021-08-03 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Crossmyloof (Tue 2021-08-03 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-08-03 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:524Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Glasgow Central10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Kilmarnock10:5110:52
Auchinleck11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Tue 2021-08-03 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Auchinleck
New Cumnock11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to New Cumnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to New Cumnock
Kirkconnel11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kirkconnel (Tue 2021-08-03 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Sanquhar (Tue 2021-08-03 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dumfries (Tue 2021-08-03 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dumfries
Annan12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Annan (Tue 2021-08-03 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Annan
Gretna Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Gretna Green (Tue 2021-08-03 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Carlisle (Tue 2021-08-03 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:001KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock11:00
Kilmaurs11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Tue 2021-08-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Tue 2021-08-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Tue 2021-08-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-08-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:272KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock departures
Kilmarnock11:27
Kilmaurs11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kilmaurs (Tue 2021-08-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Stewarton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dunlop (Tue 2021-08-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead11:5211:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Barrhead (Tue 2021-08-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Barrhead
Nitshill12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Nitshill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Kennishead (Tue 2021-08-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Pollokshaws West (Tue 2021-08-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Crossmyloof (Tue 2021-08-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-08-03 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
ScotRail09:173Glasgow CentralDumfries / Glasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead08:4508:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock09:1709:25
Dumfries10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Dumfries (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Dumfries
Glasgow Central10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:511Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barrhead09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock09:51
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:533CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Carlisle08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Annan
Dumfries08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from New Cumnock
Auchinleck09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Auchinleck
Kilmarnock09:5309:55
Glasgow Central10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-08-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:212Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead09:5009:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock10:21
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:514Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barrhead10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock10:5110:52
Carlisle12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Carlisle (Tue 2021-08-03 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:202Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilmarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Nitshill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Nitshill
Barrhead10:4910:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilmarnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock11:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..