desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kiveton Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rotherham
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S26 6QX
Advertisement

Kiveton Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st October
Northern16:56LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Leeds15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Kiveton Bridge16:5616:56
Kiveton Park16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Kiveton Park (Sat 2022-10-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Shireoaks (Sat 2022-10-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Shireoaks
Worksop17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Sat 2022-10-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Retford Low Level (Sat 2022-10-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sat 2022-10-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Saxilby (Sat 2022-10-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Saxilby
Lincoln17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Sat 2022-10-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern17:19LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Lincoln16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Lincoln
Kiveton Bridge17:1817:19
Woodhouse17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Woodhouse (Sat 2022-10-01 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Woodhouse
Darnall17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Darnall (Sat 2022-10-01 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Darnall
Sheffield17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Sheffield (Sat 2022-10-01 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Meadowhall (Sat 2022-10-01 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Barnsley (Sat 2022-10-01 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgate18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Wakefield Kirkgate (Sat 2022-10-01 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Leeds18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Leeds (Sat 2022-10-01 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern17:55LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Leeds16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Kiveton Bridge17:5517:55
Kiveton Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Kiveton Park (Sat 2022-10-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Shireoaks (Sat 2022-10-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Shireoaks
Worksop18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Sat 2022-10-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Retford Low Level (Sat 2022-10-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sat 2022-10-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Saxilby (Sat 2022-10-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Saxilby
Lincoln18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Sat 2022-10-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:11SheffieldGainsborough CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Sheffield17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Sheffield
Kiveton Bridge18:1118:11
Kiveton Park18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Kiveton Park (Sat 2022-10-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Shireoaks (Sat 2022-10-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Shireoaks
Worksop18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Sat 2022-10-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Retford Low Level (Sat 2022-10-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Central18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Gainsborough Central (Sat 2022-10-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Gainsborough Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:21LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Lincoln17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Lincoln
Kiveton Bridge18:2118:21
Woodhouse18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Woodhouse (Sat 2022-10-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Woodhouse
Darnall18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Darnall (Sat 2022-10-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Darnall
Sheffield18:4318:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Sheffield (Sat 2022-10-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Sheffield
Meadowhall18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Meadowhall (Sat 2022-10-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Meadowhall
Barnsley19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Barnsley (Sat 2022-10-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Barnsley
Wakefield Kirkgate19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Wakefield Kirkgate (Sat 2022-10-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Leeds19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Leeds (Sat 2022-10-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:58LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge departures
Leeds17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Kiveton Bridge18:5818:58
Kiveton Park19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Kiveton Park (Sat 2022-10-01 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Shireoaks (Sat 2022-10-01 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Shireoaks
Worksop19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Worksop (Sat 2022-10-01 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Retford Low Level (Sat 2022-10-01 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sat 2022-10-01 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Saxilby (Sat 2022-10-01 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Saxilby
Lincoln20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Sat 2022-10-01 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 1st October
Northern16:56LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Leeds15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgate15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Barnsley16:1016:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield16:3516:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge16:5616:56
Lincoln17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Sat 2022-10-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern17:18LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Lincoln16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Worksop
Shireoaks17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Shireoaks
Kiveton Park17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge17:1817:19
Leeds18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Leeds (Sat 2022-10-01 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern17:55LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Leeds16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgate16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Barnsley17:0917:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield17:3417:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge17:5517:55
Lincoln18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Sat 2022-10-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:11SheffieldGainsborough CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Sheffield17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge18:1118:11
Gainsborough Central18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Gainsborough Central (Sat 2022-10-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Gainsborough Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:21LincolnLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Lincoln17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Worksop
Shireoaks18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Shireoaks
Kiveton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge18:2118:21
Leeds19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Leeds (Sat 2022-10-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:58LeedsLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kiveton Bridge arrivals
Leeds17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Kirkgate17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Barnsley18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield18:3518:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Kiveton Bridge (Sat 2022-10-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge18:5818:58
Lincoln20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Lincoln (Sat 2022-10-01 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kiveton Bridge departures to Lincoln
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 026
Leeds and Sheffield to Worksop, Retford, Gainsborough, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..