desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Oxfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Oxfordshire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
OX7 6UP
Advertisement

Kingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
Great Western Railway09:00HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Hereford07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hereford
Kingham08:5909:00
Charlbury09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford09:2609:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:11London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham09:1009:11
Moreton-In-Marsh09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham09:3609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:18Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Kingham09:1709:18
Charlbury09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford09:4509:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
London Paddington10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:59Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Great Malvern08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Kingham09:5809:59
Shipton10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Shipton (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Shipton
Charlbury10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:11London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
London Paddington08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Kingham10:1010:11
Moreton-In-Marsh10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Honeybourne
Evesham10:3610:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Evesham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Evesham
Pershore10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill10:5911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Malvern Link (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:04Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham departures
Great Malvern09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Kingham11:0311:04
Charlbury11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Charlbury (Sat 2022-06-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Charlbury
Hanborough11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Hanborough (Sat 2022-06-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Hanborough
Oxford11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Oxford (Sat 2022-06-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Oxford
Reading11:5411:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Reading (Sat 2022-06-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Reading
Slough12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Slough (Sat 2022-06-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Slough
London Paddington12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2022-06-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
Great Western Railway08:59HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Hereford07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill07:5908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl08:1508:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham08:3008:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham08:5909:00
London Paddington10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:10London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading08:1708:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham09:1009:11
Great Malvern10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sat 2022-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:17Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham09:1709:18
London Paddington10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:58Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Great Malvern08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill09:0709:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham09:5809:59
London Paddington11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2022-06-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:10London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
London Paddington08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from London Paddington
Slough09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Slough
Reading09:1709:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Reading
Oxford09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham10:1010:11
Great Malvern11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Great Malvern (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:03Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kingham arrivals
Great Malvern09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Pershore
Evesham10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Kingham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham11:0311:04
London Paddington12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to London Paddington (Sat 2022-06-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kingham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 124
London and Reading to Oxford, Evesham, Worcester, Great Malvern and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..