desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kinghorn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY3 9RA
Advertisement

Kinghorn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
ScotRail21:50EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn departures
Edinburgh21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh
Kinghorn21:5021:50
Kirkcaldy21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy (Mon 2021-08-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Markinch (Mon 2021-08-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Markinch
Ladybank22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Ladybank (Mon 2021-08-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Ladybank
Cupar22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Cupar (Mon 2021-08-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Cupar
Leuchars22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Leuchars (Mon 2021-08-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Leuchars
Dundee22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dundee (Mon 2021-08-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:18KirkcaldyEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn departures
Kirkcaldy22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn22:1722:18
Burntisland22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Burntisland (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Burntisland
Aberdour22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Aberdour (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Aberdour
Dalgety Bay22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Inverkeithing (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to North Queensferry (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalmeny (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Dalmeny
South Gyle22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to South Gyle (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to South Gyle
Haymarket22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Haymarket (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:53EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn departures
Edinburgh22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh
Kinghorn22:5222:53
Kirkcaldy22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Markinch (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Markinch
Ladybank23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Ladybank (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Ladybank
Springfield23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Springfield (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Springfield
Cupar23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Cupar (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Cupar
Leuchars23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Leuchars (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Leuchars
Dundee23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dundee (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:19EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn departures
Edinburgh22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh
Kinghorn23:1823:19
Kirkcaldy23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Markinch (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Markinch
Ladybank23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Ladybank (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Ladybank
Perth00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Perth (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Perth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail23:31PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn departures
Perth22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Perth
Kinghorn23:3123:31
Burntisland23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Burntisland (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Burntisland
Aberdour23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Aberdour (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Aberdour
Dalgety Bay23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Inverkeithing (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Inverkeithing
Haymarket00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Haymarket (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:51EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn departures
Edinburgh23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh
Kinghorn23:5123:51
Kirkcaldy23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Markinch (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Markinch
Ladybank00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Ladybank (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Ladybank
Cupar00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Cupar (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Cupar
Leuchars00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Leuchars (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Leuchars
Dundee00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dundee (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
ScotRail21:50EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn arrivals
Edinburgh21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Burntisland
Kinghorn21:5021:50
Dundee22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dundee (Mon 2021-08-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:17KirkcaldyEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn arrivals
Kirkcaldy22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn22:1722:18
Edinburgh23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:52EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn arrivals
Edinburgh22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Burntisland
Kinghorn22:5222:53
Dundee23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dundee (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:18EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn arrivals
Edinburgh22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Burntisland
Kinghorn23:1823:19
Perth00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Perth (Mon 2021-08-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Perth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail23:31PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn arrivals
Perth22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Perth
Ladybank23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn23:3123:31
Edinburgh00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Edinburgh (Mon 2021-08-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:51EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kinghorn arrivals
Edinburgh23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Kinghorn (Mon 2021-08-02 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn arrivals from Burntisland
Kinghorn23:5123:51
Dundee00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dundee (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kinghorn departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..