desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Advertisement

Keyham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
Great Western Railway09:512GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham09:5109:51
Dockyard (Devonport)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2022-06-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2022-06-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2022-06-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:301PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham10:3010:30
St Budeaux Victoria Road10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2022-06-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2022-06-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sat 2022-06-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sat 2022-06-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-06-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:512GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham11:5111:51
Dockyard (Devonport)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2022-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2022-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2022-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:301PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham12:3012:30
St Budeaux Victoria Road12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2022-06-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2022-06-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sat 2022-06-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sat 2022-06-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-06-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:512GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham13:5113:51
Dockyard (Devonport)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2022-06-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Sat 2022-06-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2022-06-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:301PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham14:3014:30
St Budeaux Victoria Road14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2022-06-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2022-06-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston14:4814:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Sat 2022-06-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Sat 2022-06-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-06-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
Great Western Railway09:512GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston09:3209:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham09:5109:51
Plymouth10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2022-06-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:301PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham10:3010:30
Gunnislake11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-06-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:512GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham11:5111:51
Plymouth12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2022-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:301PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham12:3012:30
Gunnislake13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-06-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:512GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston13:3213:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham13:5113:51
Plymouth14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Sat 2022-06-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:301PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sat 2022-06-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham14:3014:30
Gunnislake15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-06-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance TABLES INDEX Number Route TABLES INDEX Number Route
Timetable 137
Plymouth to Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..