desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Advertisement

Keyham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Great Western Railway08:581PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham08:5708:58
St Budeaux Ferry Road09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Saltash (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Saltash
St Germans09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Germans
Menheniot09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Menheniot
Liskeard09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Lostwithiel (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Par (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Par
St Austell09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Austell (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Austell
Truro10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Truro (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Truro
Redruth10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Redruth (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Redruth
Camborne10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Camborne (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Camborne
Hayle10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Hayle (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Hayle
St Erth10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Erth (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Erth
Penzance10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Great Western Railway08:571PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sun 2022-10-02 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:5708:58
Penzance10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Sun 2022-10-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance TABLES INDEX Number Route TABLES INDEX Number Route
Timetable 137
Plymouth to Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..