desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Keyham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 2BD
Advertisement

Keyham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Great Western Railway06:192GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham06:1906:19
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-11-30 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Tue 2021-11-30 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2021-11-30 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:371PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham06:3706:37
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Tue 2021-11-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Tue 2021-11-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston06:5306:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Tue 2021-11-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Tue 2021-11-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Tue 2021-11-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:342PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
Keyham07:3307:34
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Totnes (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dawlish (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Taunton (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Taunton
Bridgwater09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bridgwater (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Worle (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Worle
Yatton09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Yatton (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads10:2010:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Patchway (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:012GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Gunnislake07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Keyham08:0108:01
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-11-30 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Tue 2021-11-30 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2021-11-30 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:181Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keyham08:1708:18
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Saltash (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Saltash
St Germans08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Germans
Liskeard08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Liskeard (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Par (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Par
St Austell09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Austell (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Austell
Truro09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Truro (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Truro
Redruth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Redruth (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Redruth
Camborne09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Camborne (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Camborne
Hayle09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Hayle (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Erth (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Erth
Penzance10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:311PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham departures
Plymouth08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Keyham08:3108:31
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Tue 2021-11-30 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Ferrers (Tue 2021-11-30 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston08:4808:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Bere Alston (Tue 2021-11-30 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Bere Alston
Calstock08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Calstock (Tue 2021-11-30 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Calstock
Gunnislake09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Tue 2021-11-30 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Great Western Railway06:192GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:1906:19
Plymouth06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2021-11-30 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:371PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham06:3706:37
Gunnislake07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Tue 2021-11-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:332PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Hayle
Camborne05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3307:34
Cardiff Central11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-11-30 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:012GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Gunnislake07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0108:01
Plymouth08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Plymouth (Tue 2021-11-30 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:171Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Yatton05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Yatton
Bridgwater06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5006:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:0408:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:1708:18
Penzance10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Tue 2021-11-30 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:311PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Keyham arrivals
Plymouth08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Tue 2021-11-30 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:3108:31
Gunnislake09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Tue 2021-11-30 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Keyham departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..