desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
Southeastern08:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke08:1708:17
Blackheath08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sat 2022-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Sat 2022-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke08:2108:21
Eltham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sat 2022-06-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sat 2022-06-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sat 2022-06-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2022-06-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2022-06-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke08:2408:24
Blackheath08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke08:3208:32
Eltham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sat 2022-06-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sat 2022-06-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sat 2022-06-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2022-06-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2022-06-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke08:4708:47
Blackheath08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke08:5108:51
Eltham08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
Southeastern08:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke08:1708:17
London Charing Cross08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke08:2108:21
Dartford08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2022-06-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke08:2408:24
London Victoria08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke08:3208:32
Dartford08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2022-06-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke08:4708:47
London Charing Cross09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-06-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Sat 2022-06-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke08:5108:51
Dartford09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Sat 2022-06-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..