desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southeastern22:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke22:0222:02
Eltham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke22:1722:17
Blackheath22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke22:2122:21
Eltham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke22:2422:24
Blackheath22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke22:3222:32
Eltham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2021-08-02 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2021-08-02 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-08-02 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke22:4722:47
Blackheath22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge23:0323:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southeastern22:02London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:0222:02
Dartford22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke22:1722:17
London Charing Cross22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:0322:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:2122:21
Dartford22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke22:2422:24
London Victoria22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:32London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:3222:32
Dartford22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke22:4722:47
London Charing Cross23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..