desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kidbrooke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE3 9PL
Advertisement

Kidbrooke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 29th November
Southeastern23:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke23:1723:17
Blackheath23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2021-11-29 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham23:2423:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2021-11-29 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
London Bridge23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Bridge (Mon 2021-11-29 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-11-29 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-11-29 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke23:2123:21
Eltham23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2021-11-29 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2021-11-29 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2021-11-29 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-11-29 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-11-29 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-11-29 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
Dartford23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Kidbrooke23:2423:24
Blackheath23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Blackheath (Mon 2021-11-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Blackheath
Lewisham23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2021-11-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Lewisham
Nunhead23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Nunhead (Mon 2021-11-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-11-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Denmark Hill (Mon 2021-11-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Mon 2021-11-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:34London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke23:3423:34
Eltham23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Charing Cross23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
Kidbrooke23:5123:51
Eltham23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Mon 2021-11-29 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Mon 2021-11-29 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Mon 2021-11-29 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-11-29 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-11-29 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-11-29 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 30th November
Southeastern00:04London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke departures
London Victoria23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Tue 2021-11-30 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Kidbrooke00:0400:04
Eltham00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Eltham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Eltham
Falconwood00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Falconwood (Tue 2021-11-30 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Falconwood
Welling00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Welling (Tue 2021-11-30 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Welling
Bexleyheath00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Tue 2021-11-30 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Tue 2021-11-30 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Barnehurst
Dartford00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2021-11-30 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 29th November
Southeastern23:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke23:1723:17
London Charing Cross23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-11-29 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:0323:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke23:2123:21
Dartford23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-11-29 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:24DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
Dartford23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Welling
Falconwood23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke23:2423:24
London Victoria23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to London Victoria (Mon 2021-11-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:34London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke23:3423:34
Dartford23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:51London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Charing Cross23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:3323:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-11-29 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke23:5123:51
Dartford00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-11-29 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 30th November
Southeastern00:04London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kidbrooke arrivals
London Victoria23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kidbrooke (Tue 2021-11-30 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kidbrooke (Tue 2021-11-30 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Kidbrooke (Tue 2021-11-30 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Kidbrooke (Tue 2021-11-30 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Tue 2021-11-30 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Kidbrooke (Tue 2021-11-30 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke00:0400:04
Dartford00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2021-11-30 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kidbrooke departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..