desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Overground16:212London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road16:2116:21
Queens Park (London)16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:261Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road16:2616:26
South Hampstead16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2024-04-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2024-04-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:342London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road16:3416:34
Queens Park (London)16:3616:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:401Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road16:4016:40
South Hampstead16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:512London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road16:5116:51
Queens Park (London)16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:561Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road16:5616:56
South Hampstead16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2024-04-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2024-04-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Overground16:212London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road16:2116:21
Watford Junction17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:261Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road16:2616:26
London Euston16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2024-04-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:342London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road16:3416:34
Watford Junction17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:401Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road16:4016:40
London Euston16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2024-04-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:512London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road16:5116:51
Watford Junction17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2024-04-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:561Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2024-04-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road16:5616:56
London Euston17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2024-04-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...