desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 29th November
London Overground23:261Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road23:2623:26
South Hampstead23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2021-11-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-11-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:342London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road23:3423:34
Queens Park (London)23:3623:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:411Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road23:4123:41
South Hampstead23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2021-11-29 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-11-29 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:522London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road23:5223:52
Queens Park (London)23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:561Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road23:5623:56
South Hampstead23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2021-11-29 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-11-29 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 30th November
London Overground00:052London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-11-30 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road00:0500:05
Queens Park (London)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 29th November
London Overground23:261Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road23:2623:26
London Euston23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-11-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:342London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road23:3423:34
Watford Junction00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:411Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road23:4123:41
London Euston23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-11-29 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:522London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road23:5223:52
Watford Junction00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:561Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-11-29 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road23:5623:56
London Euston00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-11-29 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 30th November
London Overground00:052London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-11-30 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-11-30 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road00:0500:05
Watford Junction00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..