desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kilburn High Road railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kilburn High Road Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW6 5UD
Advertisement

Kilburn High Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Overground22:072London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road22:0722:07
Queens Park (London)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:11Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road22:1122:11
South Hampstead22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2021-08-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:222London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road22:2222:22
Queens Park (London)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:261Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road22:2622:26
South Hampstead22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2021-08-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:342London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
London Euston22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
Kilburn High Road22:3422:34
Queens Park (London)22:3622:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kensal Green (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Willesden Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harlesden (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Wembley Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to North Wembley (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to North Wembley
South Kenton22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Kenton
Kenton22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Kenton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Headstone Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Hatch End (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Bushey (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Bushey
Watford High Street23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford High Street (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:41Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road departures
Watford Junction22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Kilburn High Road22:4122:41
South Hampstead22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to South Hampstead (Mon 2021-08-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to South Hampstead
London Euston22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Overground22:072London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road22:0722:07
Watford Junction22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:11Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road22:1122:11
London Euston22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:222London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road22:2222:22
Watford Junction23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:261Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road22:2622:26
London Euston22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:342London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
London Euston22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road22:3422:34
Watford Junction23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Watford Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:41Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kilburn High Road arrivals
Watford Junction22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2021-08-02 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road22:4122:41
London Euston22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to London Euston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kilburn High Road departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..