desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Johnston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA62 3PZ
Advertisement

Johnston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
Arriva Trains Wales20:47Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Milford Haven20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)20:4720:47
Haverfordwest20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Haverfordwest (Fri 2022-07-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-07-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clunderwen (Fri 2022-07-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clunderwen
Whitland21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Whitland (Fri 2022-07-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Whitland
Carmarthen21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Carmarthen (Fri 2022-07-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:31Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Johnston (Pembs)22:3122:31
Milford Haven22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Fri 2022-07-01 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:33Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Milford Haven23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)23:3323:33
Haverfordwest23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Haverfordwest (Fri 2022-07-01 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-07-01 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clunderwen (Fri 2022-07-01 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clunderwen
Whitland00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Whitland (Fri 2022-07-01 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Whitland
Carmarthen00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Carmarthen (Fri 2022-07-01 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 2nd July
Arriva Trains Wales00:08Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Cardiff Central21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Cardiff Central
Johnston (Pembs)00:0700:08
Milford Haven00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2022-07-02 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales00:29Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Milford Haven00:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)00:2900:29
Haverfordwest00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Haverfordwest (Sat 2022-07-02 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2022-07-02 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clunderwen (Sat 2022-07-02 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Clunderwen
Whitland00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Whitland (Sat 2022-07-02 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Whitland
Carmarthen01:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Carmarthen (Sat 2022-07-02 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:40CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) departures
Carmarthen04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Carmarthen
Johnston (Pembs)05:3905:40
Milford Haven05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2022-07-02 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
Arriva Trains Wales20:47Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Milford Haven20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)20:4720:47
Carmarthen21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Carmarthen (Fri 2022-07-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:31Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Leominster
Hereford18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:4619:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Neath
Swansea20:4120:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen21:3421:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)22:3122:31
Milford Haven22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Fri 2022-07-01 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:33Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Milford Haven23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-07-01 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)23:3323:33
Carmarthen00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Carmarthen (Fri 2022-07-01 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 2nd July
Arriva Trains Wales00:07Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Cardiff Central21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Neath
Swansea22:0822:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen23:1823:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)00:0700:08
Milford Haven00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2022-07-02 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales00:29Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Milford Haven00:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)00:2900:29
Carmarthen01:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Carmarthen (Sat 2022-07-02 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:39CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Johnston (Pembs) arrivals
Carmarthen04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest05:2805:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2022-07-02 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)05:3905:40
Milford Haven05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2022-07-02 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Johnston (Pembs) departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 126
Cardiff to Bridgend, Maesteg, Swansea, Carmarthen, Tenby, Pembroke Dock, Milford Haven and Fishguard
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..