desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
London Midland12:571Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter12:5712:57
The Hawthorns13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:012Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter13:0113:01
Birmingham Snow Hill13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:081Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:222KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter13:2213:22
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:261Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter13:2613:26
The Hawthorns13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:312Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter13:3113:31
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
London Midland12:571Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:5712:57
Kidderminster13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:012Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:0113:01
Whitlocks End13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:081Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:222KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2213:22
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:261Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2613:26
Kidderminster14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:312Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-01-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:3113:31
Dorridge14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..