desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Midland12:081Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:222KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter12:2212:22
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:261Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter12:2612:26
The Hawthorns12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:312Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter12:3112:31
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:381DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter12:3812:38
The Hawthorns12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Kidderminster13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:522KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter12:5212:52
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Midland12:081Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:222KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2212:22
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:261Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2612:26
Kidderminster13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:312Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:3112:31
Dorridge13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:381DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3312:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:3812:38
Worcester Foregate Street13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:522KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5212:52
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..