desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
London Midland20:222KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter20:2220:22
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:281Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:332Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:532KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter20:5320:53
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:0021:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:001DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00
The Hawthorns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:0022:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:192Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter21:1921:19
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2321:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
London Midland20:222KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2220:22
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:281Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Fri 2022-07-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:322Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:532KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:5320:53
Dorridge21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:001DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:192Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-07-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:1921:19
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..