desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
London Midland18:522KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter18:5218:52
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5618:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Thu 2021-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Thu 2021-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Thu 2021-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:551Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter18:5518:55
The Hawthorns18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:012Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Shrub Hill18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:0119:01
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Thu 2021-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Thu 2021-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Thu 2021-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Thu 2021-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:121Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter19:1219:12
The Hawthorns19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hartlebury (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:222KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter19:2219:22
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:271Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
London Midland18:522KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:5218:52
Dorridge19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Thu 2021-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:551Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Bearley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Claverdon
Dorridge18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:5518:55
Kidderminster19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:012Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:0119:01
Whitlocks End19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-07-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:121Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:1219:12
Worcester Foregate Street20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:222KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2219:22
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:271Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..