desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Jewellery Quarter railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B18 6LE
Advertisement

Jewellery Quarter Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
London Midland14:122Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter14:1214:12
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1614:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:2314:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2024-02-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Thu 2024-02-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Thu 2024-02-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Thu 2024-02-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Thu 2024-02-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Thu 2024-02-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:191Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Whitlocks End13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Jewellery Quarter14:1914:19
The Hawthorns14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:272KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Kidderminster13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Jewellery Quarter14:2714:27
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3114:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Tyseley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Tyseley (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Tyseley
Spring Road14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Spring Road (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Yardley Wood (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Shirley (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wood End (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wood End
Danzey15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:341DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Dorridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Jewellery Quarter14:3414:34
The Hawthorns14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill15:2815:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:422Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Worcester Foregate Street13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Jewellery Quarter14:4214:42
Birmingham Snow Hill14:4614:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Small Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Small Heath
Acocks Green15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Acocks Green (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Olton
Solihull15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Solihull (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:1615:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Lapworth15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lapworth (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:491Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Jewellery Quarter14:4914:49
The Hawthorns14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to The Hawthorns (Thu 2024-02-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2024-02-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2024-02-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hagley (Thu 2024-02-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Blakedown (Thu 2024-02-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-02-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
London Midland14:122Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:1214:12
Dorridge14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Thu 2024-02-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:191Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Whitlocks End13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1314:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:1914:19
Kidderminster14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:272KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Kidderminster13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2714:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:341DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Dorridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:3414:34
Worcester Foregate Street15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2024-02-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:422Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill13:4213:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:4214:42
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:491Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Jewellery Quarter arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:4314:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:4914:49
Kidderminster15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Kidderminster (Thu 2024-02-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Jewellery Quarter departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...