desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH11 0JP
Advertisement

Ifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Southern18:52London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
London Victoria18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Victoria
Ifield18:5118:52
Littlehaven18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Christs Hospital (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Billingshurst (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Pulborough (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Pulborough
Amberley19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Amberley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Amberley
Arundel19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arundel (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arundel
Ford19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Ford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Ford
Barnham19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Barnham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bognor Regis (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield18:5918:59
Faygate19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield19:0519:05
Crawley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield19:2919:29
Faygate19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Tue 2021-11-30 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-11-30 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield19:3519:35
Crawley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:4719:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park20:5220:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield19:5919:59
Faygate20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Southern18:51London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
London Victoria18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield18:5118:52
Bognor Regis19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bognor Regis (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield18:5918:59
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:05HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield19:0519:05
Peterborough21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield19:2919:29
Horsham19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield19:3519:35
Peterborough22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:3817:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill19:3219:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield19:5919:59
Horsham20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..