desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH11 0JP
Advertisement

Ifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Thameslink17:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield17:5917:59
Faygate18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:06HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield18:0618:06
Crawley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield18:2918:29
Faygate18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:36HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Horsham18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Ifield18:3618:36
Crawley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Crawley
Three Bridges18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horley
Redhill18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Redhill
Merstham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Merstham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to East Croydon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Farringdon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Stevenage
Hitchin20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Hitchin (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Hitchin
Arlesey20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arlesey (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Biggleswade
Sandy20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Sandy (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Sandy
St Neots20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to St Neots (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to St Neots
Huntingdon20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:52London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
London Victoria18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Victoria
Ifield18:5118:52
Littlehaven18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Christs Hospital (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Billingshurst (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Pulborough (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Pulborough
Amberley19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Amberley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Amberley
Arundel19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Arundel (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Arundel
Ford19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Ford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Ford
Barnham19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Barnham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bognor Regis (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield departures
Peterborough16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Ifield18:5918:59
Faygate19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Faygate (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Faygate
Littlehaven19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Thameslink17:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield17:5917:59
Horsham18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:06HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Faygate
Ifield18:0618:06
Peterborough20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:29PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield18:2918:29
Horsham18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:36HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Horsham18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Faygate
Ifield18:3618:36
Peterborough21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Peterborough (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:51London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
London Victoria18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield18:5118:52
Bognor Regis19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Bognor Regis (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:59PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ifield arrivals
Peterborough16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from St Neots
Sandy16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Merstham
Redhill18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield arrivals from Crawley
Ifield18:5918:59
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ifield departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..