desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Town railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2TD
Advertisement

Harlow Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Greater Anglia20:593London Liverpool StreetAudley EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town departures
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Town20:5920:59
Sawbridgeworth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Elsenham (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Audley End (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Audley End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:052Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:063London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:102Audley EndLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town departures
Audley End20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Audley End
Harlow Town21:1021:10
Broxbourne21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Broxbourne (Sun 2021-11-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-11-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2021-11-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-11-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:313London Liverpool StreetAudley EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town departures
London Liverpool Street20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Town21:3121:31
Harlow Mill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sun 2021-11-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2021-11-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2021-11-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2021-11-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Audley End21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Audley End (Sun 2021-11-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Audley End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:332Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Greater Anglia20:593London Liverpool StreetAudley EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Broxbourne
Harlow Town20:5920:59
Audley End21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Audley End (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Audley End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:042Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:063London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:102Audley EndLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town arrivals
Audley End20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town21:1021:10
London Liverpool Street21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-11-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:313London Liverpool StreetAudley EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Town arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-11-28 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town21:3121:31
Audley End21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Audley End (Sun 2021-11-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Town departures to Audley End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:322Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..