desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Greater Anglia13:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill13:0413:04
Sawbridgeworth13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge13:5113:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill13:0613:06
Harlow Town13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2022-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2022-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill14:0414:04
Sawbridgeworth14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill14:0614:06
Harlow Town14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-01-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2022-01-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-01-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2022-01-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-01-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill15:0415:04
Sawbridgeworth15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:07Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill15:0715:07
Harlow Town15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2022-01-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2022-01-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2022-01-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Mon 2022-01-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2022-01-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-01-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Greater Anglia13:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill13:0413:04
Cambridge North13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill13:0613:06
London Liverpool Street13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill14:0414:04
Cambridge North14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge13:1813:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill14:0614:06
London Liverpool Street14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-01-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill15:0415:04
Cambridge North15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Mon 2022-01-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:07Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-01-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill15:0715:07
London Liverpool Street15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2022-01-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..