desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Greater Anglia05:24CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Harlow Mill05:2405:24
Harlow Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2021-10-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2021-10-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-10-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2021-10-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-10-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:38Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill05:3805:38
Harlow Town05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne05:5005:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Waltham Cross (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Brimsdown (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Ponders End (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Ponders End
Meridian Water06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Meridian Water (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:04London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill06:0406:04
Sawbridgeworth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:10CambridgeStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Harlow Mill06:1006:10
Harlow Town06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2021-10-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Broxbourne06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Tottenham Hale06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2021-10-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Stratford (London)06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:36London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill06:3606:36
Sawbridgeworth06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2021-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2021-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2021-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2021-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2021-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Mon 2021-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Mon 2021-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2021-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2021-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:37CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Harlow Mill06:3706:37
Harlow Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2021-10-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2021-10-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-10-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2021-10-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-10-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Greater Anglia05:24CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:2405:24
London Liverpool Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-10-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:38Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:3805:38
Stratford (London)06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:04London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:0406:04
Cambridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:10CambridgeStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill06:1006:10
Stratford (London)06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-10-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:36London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:3606:36
Cambridge07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2021-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:37CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill06:3706:37
London Liverpool Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-10-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..