desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Greater Anglia20:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill20:4620:46
Sawbridgeworth20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill21:0421:04
Sawbridgeworth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge21:5121:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill21:0621:06
Harlow Town21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill21:2321:23
Harlow Town21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill21:4621:46
Sawbridgeworth21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-04-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill22:0422:04
Sawbridgeworth22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Greater Anglia20:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:3020:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill20:4620:46
Bishops Stortford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill21:0421:04
Cambridge North21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill21:0621:06
London Liverpool Street21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill21:2321:23
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:3021:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill21:4621:46
Bishops Stortford21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill22:0422:04
Cambridge North22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..