desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hawarden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CH5 3EG
Advertisement

Hawarden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Arriva Trains Wales12:21BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden departures
Bidston11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Bidston
Hawarden12:2112:21
Buckley12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Buckley (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Buckley
Penyffordd12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Penyffordd (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Caergwrle (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Gwersyllt (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Wrexham General (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Wrexham Central (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:42Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden departures
Wrexham Central12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hawarden12:4212:42
Shotton12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Shotton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hawarden Bridge (Thu 2024-02-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Neston (Thu 2024-02-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Neston
Heswall13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Heswall (Thu 2024-02-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Heswall
Upton13:0913:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Upton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Upton
Bidston13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Bidston (Thu 2024-02-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:06BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden departures
Bidston12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Bidston
Hawarden13:0613:06
Buckley13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Buckley (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Buckley
Penyffordd13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Penyffordd (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Caergwrle (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Gwersyllt (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Wrexham General (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Wrexham Central (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:33Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden departures
Wrexham Central13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hawarden13:3313:33
Shotton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Shotton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hawarden Bridge (Thu 2024-02-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Neston (Thu 2024-02-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Neston
Heswall13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Heswall (Thu 2024-02-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Heswall
Upton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Upton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Upton
Bidston14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Bidston (Thu 2024-02-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:51BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden departures
Bidston13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Bidston
Hawarden13:5113:51
Buckley13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Buckley (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Buckley
Penyffordd14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Penyffordd (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Caergwrle (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Gwersyllt (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Wrexham General (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Wrexham Central (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:12Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden departures
Wrexham Central13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hawarden14:1214:12
Shotton14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Shotton (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hawarden Bridge (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Neston (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Neston
Heswall14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Heswall (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Heswall
Upton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Upton (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Upton
Bidston14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Bidston (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Arriva Trains Wales12:21BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden arrivals
Bidston11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Bidston
Upton11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Upton
Heswall12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Heswall
Neston12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden12:2112:21
Wrexham Central12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Wrexham Central (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:42Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden arrivals
Wrexham Central12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Penyffordd
Buckley12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Buckley
Hawarden12:4212:42
Bidston13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Bidston (Thu 2024-02-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:06BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden arrivals
Bidston12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Bidston
Upton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Upton
Heswall12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Heswall
Neston12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden13:0613:06
Wrexham Central13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Wrexham Central (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:33Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden arrivals
Wrexham Central13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Penyffordd
Buckley13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Buckley
Hawarden13:3313:33
Bidston14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Bidston (Thu 2024-02-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:51BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden arrivals
Bidston13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Bidston
Upton13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Upton
Heswall13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Heswall
Neston13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden13:5113:51
Wrexham Central14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Wrexham Central (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:12Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden arrivals
Wrexham Central13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Penyffordd
Buckley14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hawarden (Thu 2024-02-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden arrivals from Buckley
Hawarden14:1214:12
Bidston14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Bidston (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 081
Liverpool and Birkenhead to New Brighton, Bidston, West Kirby, Shotton and Wrexham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...