desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Humphrey Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M32 9QD
Advertisement

Humphrey Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Northern11:54Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park11:5411:54
Urmston11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Flixton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Birchwood12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington West (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington West
Hough Green12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:22Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park12:2212:22
Trafford Park12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Manchester Oxford Road12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:54Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park13:5413:54
Urmston13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Flixton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Birchwood14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington West (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington West
Hough Green14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:22Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park14:2214:22
Trafford Park14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Mon 2024-07-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Manchester Oxford Road14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2024-07-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:54Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park15:5415:54
Urmston15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Flixton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Birchwood16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington West (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington West
Hough Green16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:22Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park16:2216:22
Trafford Park16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Mon 2024-07-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Manchester Oxford Road16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2024-07-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Northern11:54Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park11:5411:54
Liverpool Lime Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:22Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Warrington West11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Urmston12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park12:2212:22
Manchester Oxford Road12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:54Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park13:5413:54
Liverpool Lime Street14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:22Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl13:3713:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Warrington West13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Urmston14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park14:2214:22
Manchester Oxford Road14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2024-07-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:54Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park15:5415:54
Liverpool Lime Street16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:22Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl15:3715:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Warrington West15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Urmston16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Mon 2024-07-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park16:2216:22
Manchester Oxford Road16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2024-07-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 086
Liverpool to Runcorn, Warrington (Central), Manchester and Sheffield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...