desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huntingdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE29 3BP
Advertisement

Huntingdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Thameslink19:203HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon19:1919:20
Peterborough19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Fri 2021-07-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:402PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon19:3819:40
St Neots19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon21:1421:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill21:3221:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:503HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon19:4919:50
Peterborough20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern20:063London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
London Kings Cross19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Kings Cross
Huntingdon20:0520:06
Peterborough20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Fri 2021-07-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:102PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon20:0920:10
St Neots20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill22:0222:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:203HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon20:1920:20
Peterborough20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Thameslink19:193HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Faygate
Ifield17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon19:1919:20
Peterborough19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Fri 2021-07-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:382PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon19:3819:40
Horsham22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Faygate
Ifield17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park18:5218:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon19:4919:50
Peterborough20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern20:053London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
London Kings Cross19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Kings Cross
Biggleswade19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
St Neots19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon20:0520:06
Peterborough20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Fri 2021-07-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:092PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon20:0920:10
Horsham22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:193HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Faygate
Ifield18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon20:1920:20
Peterborough20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..