desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huntingdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE29 3BP
Advertisement

Huntingdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Thameslink13:102PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:0813:10
St Neots13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill15:0215:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:203HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon13:1913:20
Peterborough13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2022-01-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:402PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:3813:40
St Neots13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill15:3215:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:513HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon13:5013:51
Peterborough14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2022-01-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:102PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:0814:10
St Neots14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill16:0216:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:203HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon14:1914:20
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Thameslink13:082PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:0813:10
Horsham15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:193HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:1711:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon13:1913:20
Peterborough13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2022-01-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:382PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:3813:40
Horsham16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2022-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:503HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park12:5212:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon13:5013:51
Peterborough14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2022-01-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:082PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:0814:10
Horsham16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:193HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon14:1914:20
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and East Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough and Cambridge
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..