desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hull Paragon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Hull City Of
Managed by:
First TransPennine Express
Postcode:
HU3 2LL
Advertisement

Hull Paragon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Northern19:503BridlingtonYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Bridlington19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Hull19:4519:50
Brough20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Gilberdyke20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Howden20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Howden (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Howden
Selby20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sherburn-In-Elmet (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Church Fenton (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Church Fenton
York21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to York (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:552HullDoncasterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull19:55
Hessle20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hessle (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hessle
Ferriby20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Ferriby
Brough20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Gilberdyke20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Goole20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Goole
Thorne North20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Thorne North (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Doncaster (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:596YorkBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
York18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from York
Hull19:5419:59
Cottingham20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cottingham (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cottingham
Beverley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Beverley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Beverley
Arram20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Arram (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Arram
Hutton Cranswick20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hutton Cranswick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hutton Cranswick
Driffield20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Driffield (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Driffield
Nafferton20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Nafferton (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Nafferton
Bridlington20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express20:085HullManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull20:08
Brough20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Selby20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Leeds21:0321:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Leeds (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Leeds
Dewsbury21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Dewsbury (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Dewsbury
Huddersfield21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Huddersfield (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Huddersfield
Slaithwaite21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Slaithwaite (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Slaithwaite
Marsden (Yorks)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Marsden (Yorks) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Marsden (Yorks)
Greenfield21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Greenfield (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Greenfield
Mossley (Manchester)21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Mossley (Manchester) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Mossley (Manchester)
Stalybridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Stalybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Piccadilly22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern20:153HullHalifaxCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull20:15
Brough20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Selby20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
South Milford20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to South Milford (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to South Milford
Micklefield21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Micklefield (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Micklefield
East Garforth21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to East Garforth (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to East Garforth
Garforth21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Garforth (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Garforth
Cross Gates21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cross Gates (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cross Gates
Leeds21:2421:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Leeds (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to New Pudsey (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange21:4821:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Halifax (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Halifax
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:216SheffieldBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Sheffield18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Hull20:1320:21
Cottingham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cottingham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cottingham
Beverley20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Beverley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Beverley
Driffield20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Driffield (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Driffield
Bridlington21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
First TransPennine Express19:335Manchester PiccadillyHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stalybridge17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Stalybridge
Mossley (Manchester)17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley (Manchester) to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Mossley (Manchester)
Greenfield17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfield to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Greenfield
Marsden (Yorks)18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsden (Yorks) to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Marsden (Yorks)
Slaithwaite18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slaithwaite to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Slaithwaite
Huddersfield18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Huddersfield
Leeds18:3118:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Leeds
Cross Gates18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cross Gates
Garforth18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Garforth
Selby18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Brough19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull19:33
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:453BridlingtonYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Bridlington19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Nafferton
Driffield19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Driffield
Hutton Cranswick19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Beverley19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cottingham
Hull19:4519:50
York21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to York (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:546YorkBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
York18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from York
Church Fenton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Church Fenton
Sherburn-In-Elmet19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherburn-In-Elmet to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sherburn-In-Elmet
Selby19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Howden19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Howden
Gilberdyke19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Gilberdyke
Brough19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull19:5419:59
Bridlington20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London North Eastern Railway20:057London Kings CrossHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
London Kings Cross17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from London Kings Cross
Peterborough18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Peterborough
Grantham18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Grantham
Newark North Gate18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Newark North Gate
Doncaster19:0819:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Doncaster
Selby19:2719:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Brough19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull20:05
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Northern20:063HalifaxHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Halifax18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Leeds
Cross Gates19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cross Gates
Garforth19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Garforth
East Garforth19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from East Garforth
Micklefield19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Micklefield
South Milford19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Milford to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from South Milford
Selby19:3219:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Hull20:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern20:136SheffieldBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Sheffield18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Doncaster
Goole19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Goole
Brough20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Fri 2021-07-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull20:1320:21
Bridlington21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T028
Route stops and distances
Cleethorpes - Barton-on-Humber - Barnetby - Gainsborough Central
Timetable T029
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Sheffield and Meadowhall - Doncaster and Hull
Timetable T033
Route stops and distances
Sheffield and Selby - York
Timetable T039
Route stops and distances
Liverpool, Manchester Airport and Manchester - Huddersfield - Wakefield, Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Middlesbrough and Newcastle
Timetable T043
Route stops and distances
Hull - Beverley, Bridlington and Scarborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..