desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hull Paragon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Hull City Of
Managed by:
First TransPennine Express
Postcode:
HU3 2LL
Advertisement

Hull Paragon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Northern08:503BridlingtonYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Bridlington07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Hull08:4608:50
Brough09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Gilberdyke09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Howden09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Howden (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Howden
Wressle09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Wressle (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Wressle
Selby09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sherburn-In-Elmet (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Church Fenton (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Church Fenton
York10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to York (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:532HullDoncasterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull08:53
Hessle09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hessle (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hessle
Ferriby09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Ferriby
Brough09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Gilberdyke09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Saltmarshe (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Saltmarshe
Goole09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Goole
Thorne North09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Thorne North (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Kirk Sandall (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Doncaster (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:007HullBridlingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull09:00
Cottingham09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cottingham
Beverley09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Beverley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Beverley
Hutton Cranswick09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hutton Cranswick (Sat 2022-07-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hutton Cranswick
Driffield09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Driffield (Sat 2022-07-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Driffield
Nafferton09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Nafferton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Nafferton
Bridlington09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Sat 2022-07-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express09:085HullManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull09:08
Brough09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Selby09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Leeds10:0310:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Leeds (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Leeds
Huddersfield10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Huddersfield (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Huddersfield
Slaithwaite10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Slaithwaite (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Slaithwaite
Marsden (Yorks)10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Marsden (Yorks) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Marsden (Yorks)
Greenfield10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Greenfield (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Greenfield
Mossley (Manchester)10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Mossley (Manchester) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Mossley (Manchester)
Stalybridge10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Stalybridge (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Piccadilly11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:214SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Sheffield07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Hull09:1509:21
Cottingham09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cottingham
Beverley09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Beverley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Beverley
Driffield09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Driffield (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Driffield
Bridlington10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Bempton10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bempton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bempton
Hunmanby10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hunmanby
Filey10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Filey (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Filey
Seamer10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Seamer (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Seamer
Scarborough10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern09:253BridlingtonSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Bridlington08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Hull09:2009:25
Brough09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Goole09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Goole
Doncaster10:1710:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Doncaster (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough10:2810:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Conisbrough (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough10:3510:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Mexborough (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)10:4110:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Rotherham Central (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall10:5811:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Meadowhall (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sheffield (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Northern08:463BridlingtonYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Bridlington07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Nafferton
Driffield08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Driffield
Hutton Cranswick08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Arram08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arram to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Arram
Beverley08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cottingham
Hull08:4608:50
York10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to York (Sat 2022-07-02 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:507YorkHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
York07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from York
Church Fenton07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Church Fenton
Sherburn-In-Elmet07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherburn-In-Elmet to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sherburn-In-Elmet
Selby08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Wressle08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wressle to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Wressle
Howden08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Howden
Eastrington08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastrington to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Eastrington
Gilberdyke08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Gilberdyke
Brough08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Ferriby08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Ferriby
Hessle08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hessle
Hull08:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:154SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Sheffield07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Doncaster
Goole08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Goole
Brough09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull09:1509:21
Scarborough10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern09:203BridlingtonSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Bridlington08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Driffield08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Driffield
Beverley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cottingham
Hull09:2009:25
Sheffield11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sheffield (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express09:315Manchester PiccadillyHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stalybridge07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Stalybridge
Mossley (Manchester)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley (Manchester) to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Mossley (Manchester)
Greenfield07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfield to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Greenfield
Marsden (Yorks)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsden (Yorks) to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Marsden (Yorks)
Slaithwaite08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slaithwaite to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Slaithwaite
Huddersfield08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Huddersfield
Leeds08:3108:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Leeds
Selby08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Brough09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull09:31
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:393ScarboroughYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Scarborough08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Seamer
Filey08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hunmanby
Bempton08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bempton
Bridlington08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Nafferton
Driffield09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Driffield
Hutton Cranswick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Beverley09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hull (Sat 2022-07-02 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cottingham
Hull09:3909:49
York11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to York (Sat 2022-07-02 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 020
London to Lincoln, Doncaster, Hull, Leeds, West Yorkshire, York, the North East, Newcastle, Edinburgh and Scotland
Timetable 021
Manchester and Sheffield to Doncaster, Scunthorpe, Grimsby, Cleethorpes, Hull, Bridlington and Scarborough
Timetable 022
Manchester, Halifax, Bradford, Leeds and York to Selby and Hull
Timetable 024
Hull to Beverley, Bridlington, Filey and Scarborough
Timetable 025
Hull, Barton-on-Humber and Barnetby to Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Timetable 037
Leeds and Bradford to Halifax, Huddersfield, Burnley, Blackburn, Preston, Blackpool, Rochdale, Manchester, Warrington and Chester
Timetable 039
Liverpool and Manchester to Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Teeside and Newcastle (summary of TransPennine services only)
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..