desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hunmanby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scarborough
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO14 0LR
Advertisement

Hunmanby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Northern21:38ScarboroughHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Scarborough21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Tue 2024-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Hunmanby21:3721:38
Bempton21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bempton (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bempton
Bridlington21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bridlington (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bridlington
Nafferton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Nafferton (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Nafferton
Driffield22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Driffield (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hutton Cranswick (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Beverley (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Beverley
Cottingham22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Cottingham (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Cottingham
Hull22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hull (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hull
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd May
Northern06:24HullScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Hull05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hull
Hunmanby06:2406:24
Filey06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Filey (Wed 2024-05-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Filey
Seamer06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Seamer (Wed 2024-05-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Seamer
Scarborough06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Wed 2024-05-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:13ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Scarborough06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Hunmanby07:1207:13
Bempton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bempton (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bempton
Bridlington07:3007:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bridlington (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bridlington
Nafferton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Nafferton (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Nafferton
Driffield07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Driffield (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hutton Cranswick (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Beverley (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Beverley
Cottingham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Cottingham (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Cottingham
Hull08:2008:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hull (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hull
Brough08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Brough (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Brough
Goole08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Goole (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Goole
Doncaster09:1709:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Doncaster (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Meadowhall (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Sheffield (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:47HullScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Hull06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hull
Hunmanby07:4707:47
Filey07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Filey (Wed 2024-05-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Filey
Seamer08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Seamer (Wed 2024-05-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Seamer
Scarborough08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Wed 2024-05-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:28SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Sheffield05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Sheffield
Hunmanby08:2808:28
Filey08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Filey (Wed 2024-05-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Filey
Seamer08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Seamer (Wed 2024-05-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Seamer
Scarborough08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Wed 2024-05-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern08:35ScarboroughYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Scarborough08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Hunmanby08:3508:35
Bempton08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bempton (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bempton
Bridlington08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bridlington (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bridlington
Nafferton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Nafferton (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Nafferton
Driffield09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Driffield (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hutton Cranswick (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Beverley (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Beverley
Cottingham09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Cottingham (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Cottingham
Hull09:3909:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hull (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hull
Brough09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Brough (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Brough
Gilberdyke10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Gilberdyke (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Gilberdyke
Howden10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Howden (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Howden
Selby10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Selby (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Sherburn-In-Elmet (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Church Fenton (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Church Fenton
Ulleskelf10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Ulleskelf (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Ulleskelf
York10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to York (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Northern21:37ScarboroughHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Scarborough21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Tue 2024-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Hunmanby (Tue 2024-05-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Seamer
Filey21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Hunmanby (Tue 2024-05-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby21:3721:38
Hull22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hull (Tue 2024-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hull
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 22nd May
Northern06:24HullScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Hull05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hull
Bridlington06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Bridlington
Hunmanby06:2406:24
Scarborough06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Wed 2024-05-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:12ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Scarborough06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Seamer
Filey07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby07:1207:13
Sheffield09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Sheffield (Wed 2024-05-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:47HullScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Hull06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hull
Cottingham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Beverley
Hutton Cranswick07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Driffield07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Driffield
Nafferton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Nafferton
Bridlington07:2507:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Bridlington
Bempton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Bempton
Hunmanby07:4707:47
Scarborough08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Wed 2024-05-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:28SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Sheffield05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster06:1006:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Thorne North
Goole06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Goole
Saltmarshe06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Saltmarshe
Gilberdyke06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Gilberdyke
Broomfleet06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Broomfleet
Brough07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Brough
Ferriby07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Ferriby
Hessle07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hessle
Hull07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hull
Cottingham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Beverley
Hutton Cranswick07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Driffield07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Driffield
Nafferton07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Nafferton
Bridlington08:1008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Bridlington
Bempton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Bempton
Hunmanby08:2808:28
Scarborough08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Wed 2024-05-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern08:35ScarboroughYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Scarborough08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Seamer
Filey08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Hunmanby (Wed 2024-05-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby08:3508:35
York10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to York (Wed 2024-05-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 024
Hull to Beverley, Bridlington, Filey and Scarborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...