desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV35 7LE
Advertisement

Hatton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Chiltern Railways10:563Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hatton10:5510:56
Warwick11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Thu 2024-02-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:391Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Birmingham Moor Street11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Hatton11:3911:39
Warwick Parkway11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick Parkway (Thu 2024-02-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Thu 2024-02-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:523Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton11:5111:52
Claverdon11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Claverdon (Thu 2024-02-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Claverdon
Bearley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Thu 2024-02-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2024-02-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2024-02-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:172Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton12:1612:17
Lapworth12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Thu 2024-02-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Thu 2024-02-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Solihull12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Thu 2024-02-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:563Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hatton12:5512:56
Warwick13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Thu 2024-02-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:391Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Birmingham Moor Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Hatton13:3913:39
Warwick Parkway13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick Parkway (Thu 2024-02-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Thu 2024-02-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Chiltern Railways10:553Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Claverdon
Hatton10:5510:56
Leamington Spa11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:391Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Lapworth
Hatton11:3911:39
Leamington Spa11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:513Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Hatton11:5111:52
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2024-02-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:162Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton12:1612:17
Birmingham Moor Street12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:553Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Claverdon
Hatton12:5512:56
Leamington Spa13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:391Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Lapworth
Hatton13:3913:39
Leamington Spa13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2024-02-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...