desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CW8 2AE
Advertisement

Hartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
London Midland07:04Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Hartford (Cheshire)07:0307:04
Winsford07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Winsford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Winsford
Crewe07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Crewe (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Crewe
Stafford07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Stafford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Stafford
Penkridge07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Penkridge (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Penkridge
Wolverhampton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Wolverhampton (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:45Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Birmingham New Street06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hartford (Cheshire)07:4507:45
Acton Bridge07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Acton Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Runcorn (Mon 2023-02-06 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2023-02-06 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2023-02-06 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:04Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Hartford (Cheshire)08:0308:04
Winsford08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Winsford (Mon 2023-02-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Winsford
Crewe08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Crewe (Mon 2023-02-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Crewe
Stafford08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Stafford (Mon 2023-02-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Stafford
Penkridge08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Penkridge (Mon 2023-02-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Penkridge
Wolverhampton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Wolverhampton (Mon 2023-02-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2023-02-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:45Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Birmingham New Street07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hartford (Cheshire)08:4508:45
Acton Bridge08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Acton Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Runcorn (Mon 2023-02-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2023-02-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2023-02-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:04Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Liverpool Lime Street08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Hartford (Cheshire)09:0309:04
Winsford09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Winsford (Mon 2023-02-06 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Winsford
Crewe09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Crewe (Mon 2023-02-06 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Crewe
Stafford09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Stafford (Mon 2023-02-06 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Stafford
Penkridge09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Penkridge (Mon 2023-02-06 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Penkridge
Wolverhampton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Wolverhampton (Mon 2023-02-06 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2023-02-06 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:45Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Birmingham New Street08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hartford (Cheshire)09:4509:45
Acton Bridge09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Acton Bridge (Mon 2023-02-06 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Runcorn (Mon 2023-02-06 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2023-02-06 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2023-02-06 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
London Midland07:03Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)07:0307:04
Birmingham New Street08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:45Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Stafford
Crewe07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Crewe
Winsford07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)07:4507:45
Liverpool Lime Street08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2023-02-06 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:03Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)08:0308:04
Birmingham New Street09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2023-02-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:45Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Birmingham New Street07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Stafford
Crewe08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Crewe
Winsford08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)08:4508:45
Liverpool Lime Street09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2023-02-06 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:03Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)09:0309:04
Birmingham New Street10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2023-02-06 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:45Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Stafford
Crewe09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Crewe
Winsford09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2023-02-06 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)09:4509:45
Liverpool Lime Street10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2023-02-06 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 076
Birmingham and Coventry to Stafford, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, Manchester and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..