desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CW8 2AE
Advertisement

Hartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
London Midland16:12Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Birmingham New Street15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hartford (Cheshire)16:1216:12
Acton Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Acton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Runcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2022-05-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:39Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Liverpool Lime Street16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Hartford (Cheshire)16:3816:39
Winsford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Winsford (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Winsford
Crewe16:5116:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Crewe (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Crewe
Stafford17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Stafford (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Stafford
Penkridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Penkridge (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Penkridge
Wolverhampton17:2717:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Wolverhampton (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:12Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Birmingham New Street16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hartford (Cheshire)17:1117:12
Acton Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Acton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Runcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2022-05-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2022-05-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:39Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Liverpool Lime Street17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Hartford (Cheshire)17:3917:39
Winsford17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Winsford (Thu 2022-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Winsford
Crewe17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Crewe (Thu 2022-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Crewe
Stafford18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Stafford (Thu 2022-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Stafford
Penkridge18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Penkridge (Thu 2022-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Penkridge
Wolverhampton18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Wolverhampton (Thu 2022-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:11Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Birmingham New Street17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hartford (Cheshire)18:1118:11
Acton Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Acton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Runcorn (Thu 2022-05-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2022-05-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2022-05-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:40Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Hartford (Cheshire)18:4018:40
Winsford18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Winsford (Thu 2022-05-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Winsford
Crewe18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Crewe (Thu 2022-05-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Crewe
Stafford19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Stafford (Thu 2022-05-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Stafford
Penkridge19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Penkridge (Thu 2022-05-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Penkridge
Wolverhampton19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Wolverhampton (Thu 2022-05-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
London Midland16:12Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Birmingham New Street15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Stafford
Crewe15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Crewe
Winsford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)16:1216:12
Liverpool Lime Street16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:38Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)16:3816:39
Birmingham New Street17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:11Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Birmingham New Street16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Stafford
Crewe16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Crewe
Winsford17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)17:1117:12
Liverpool Lime Street17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2022-05-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:39Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)17:3917:39
Birmingham New Street18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:11Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Birmingham New Street17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Stafford
Crewe17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Crewe
Winsford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)18:1118:11
Liverpool Lime Street18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2022-05-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:40Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn18:2318:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Hartford (Cheshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)18:4018:40
Birmingham New Street19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartford (Cheshire) departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 076
Birmingham and Coventry to Stafford, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, Manchester and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..