desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains14:18London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley14:1814:18
Clandon14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley14:2014:20
Effingham Junction14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley14:3314:33
Clandon14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley14:4114:41
Effingham Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom15:0115:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley14:4814:48
Clandon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley14:5014:50
Effingham Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains14:18London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley14:1814:18
Guildford14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley14:2014:20
London Waterloo15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley14:3314:33
Guildford14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley14:4114:41
London Waterloo15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley14:4814:48
Guildford15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley14:5014:50
London Waterloo15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..