desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley20:4820:48
Clandon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley20:4820:48
Effingham Junction20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:52London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley20:5220:52
Clandon20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:58GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley20:5820:58
Effingham Junction21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:18GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley21:1821:18
Effingham Junction21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley21:2221:22
Clandon21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley20:4820:48
Guildford21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley20:4820:48
London Waterloo21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:52London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley20:5220:52
Guildford21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:58GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley20:5820:58
London Waterloo21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:18GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:1821:18
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley21:2221:22
Guildford21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..