desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
South West Trains21:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley21:4821:48
Effingham Junction21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:50London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley21:5021:50
Clandon21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2022-07-01 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:55London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley21:5421:55
Clandon22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2022-07-01 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2022-07-01 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:58GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley21:5821:58
Effingham Junction22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:18GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley22:1722:18
Effingham Junction22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley22:2222:22
Clandon22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2022-07-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2022-07-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2022-07-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 1st July
South West Trains21:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:4821:48
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:50London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley21:5021:50
Guildford22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2022-07-01 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:54London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead21:3821:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley21:5421:55
Guildford22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2022-07-01 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:58GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:5821:58
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:17GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley22:1722:18
London Waterloo23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-07-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2022-07-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley22:2222:22
Guildford22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2022-07-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..