desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - High Street (Glasgow) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G1 1QF
Advertisement

High Street (Glasgow) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
ScotRail21:111EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) departures
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Edinburgh
High Street (Glasgow)21:1021:11
Glasgow Qs Ll21:1321:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Partick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Partick
Hyndland21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Hyndland (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Anniesland (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Westerton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Drumchapel (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Drumry (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Drumry
Singer21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Singer (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dumbarton East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dalreoch (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Cardross (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:252Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) departures
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25
Bellgrove21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Carntyne (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Shettleston (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Garrowhill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Drumgelloch (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bathgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:351SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) departures
Springburn21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Springburn
High Street (Glasgow)21:3421:35
Glasgow Qs Ll21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Partick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Partick
Hyndland21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Hyndland (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Jordanhill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Scotstounhill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden21:5421:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Garscadden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Garscadden
Yoker22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Yoker (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Yoker
Clydebank22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Clydebank (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir22:0522:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Kilpatrick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bowling (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dumbarton East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dalreoch (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dalreoch
Renton22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Renton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Renton
Alexandria22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Alexandria (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Alexandria
Balloch22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:411EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) departures
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Edinburgh
High Street (Glasgow)21:4021:41
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4321:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Partick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Hyndland (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Anniesland (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Westerton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Drumchapel (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Drumry (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Drumry
Singer22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Singer (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dumbarton East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dalreoch (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Cardross (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:552Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) departures
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
High Street (Glasgow)21:5521:55
Bellgrove21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Carntyne (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Carntyne
Shettleston22:0322:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Shettleston (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Garrowhill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Easterhouse (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blairhill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie22:2422:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Airdrie (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Drumgelloch (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bathgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:141EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) departures
Edinburgh20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Edinburgh
High Street (Glasgow)22:1322:14
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Partick (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Hyndland (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Anniesland (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Westerton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Drumchapel (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Drumry (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Drumry
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Singer (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dumbarton East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Dalreoch (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Cardross (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
ScotRail21:101EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) arrivals
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Easterhouse
Shettleston21:0121:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:1021:11
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:252Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25
Bathgate22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bathgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:341SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) arrivals
Springburn21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:3421:35
Balloch22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Balloch (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:401EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) arrivals
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Easterhouse
Shettleston21:3121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:4021:41
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:552Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:2721:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:5521:55
Bathgate22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bathgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:131EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - High Street (Glasgow) arrivals
Edinburgh20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4321:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Easterhouse
Shettleston22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:1322:14
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Helensburgh Central (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times High Street (Glasgow) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..