desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
South West Trains06:551London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere06:5406:55
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:022Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere07:0107:02
Godalming07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:073FarehamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Fareham06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fareham
Haslemere06:5707:07
Witley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:201London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere07:1907:20
Liphook07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:252HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Haslemere07:2407:25
Godalming07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Mon 2023-02-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2023-02-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Mon 2023-02-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:342Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere07:3307:34
Godalming07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Mon 2023-02-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Mon 2023-02-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
London Waterloo08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th February
South West Trains06:541London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2706:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:573FarehamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Fareham06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fareham
Portchester06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portchester
Cosham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Cosham
Bedhampton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:5707:07
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:012Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere07:0107:02
London Waterloo07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:191London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:4206:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere07:1907:20
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:242HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:2407:25
London Waterloo08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:332Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:4506:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Mon 2023-02-06 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:3307:34
London Waterloo08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-02-06 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..