desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
South West Trains21:221London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere21:2221:22
Liphook21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Fratton22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:172Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere21:1621:17
Godalming21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2021-11-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2021-11-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Surbiton21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Surbiton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:341London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere21:3421:34
Petersfield21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2021-11-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2021-11-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-11-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:502Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere21:4921:50
Witley21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sun 2021-11-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2021-11-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Sun 2021-11-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2021-11-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Surbiton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Surbiton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:221London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere22:2222:22
Liphook22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2021-11-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2021-11-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2021-11-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2021-11-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2021-11-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-11-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Fratton23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2021-11-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-11-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:172Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere22:1622:17
Godalming22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2021-11-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2021-11-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Surbiton22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Surbiton (Sun 2021-11-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:371London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere22:3622:37
Petersfield22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2021-11-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2021-11-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2021-11-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1823:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-11-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
South West Trains21:221London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Surbiton
Guildford20:4620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere21:2221:22
Portsmouth Harbour22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:162Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:3520:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere21:1621:17
London Waterloo22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:341London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Surbiton
Guildford21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Godalming21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere21:3421:34
Portsmouth Harbour22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:492Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere21:4921:50
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:221London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Surbiton
Guildford21:4621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere22:2222:22
Portsmouth Harbour23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:162Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:3521:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere22:1622:17
London Waterloo23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:361London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Surbiton
Guildford22:1622:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Godalming22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere22:3622:37
Portsmouth Harbour23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..