desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
South West Trains21:551London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere21:5421:55
Petersfield22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:3122:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:582London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere21:5021:58
Liphook22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:023Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere22:0122:02
Godalming22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:142Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth & Southsea21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Haslemere22:1322:14
Witley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:231London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere22:2222:23
Petersfield22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:551London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere22:5422:55
Petersfield23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2021-04-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2021-04-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:3123:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
South West Trains21:502London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere21:5021:58
Portsmouth Harbour22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:541London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere21:5421:55
Portsmouth Harbour22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:013Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere22:0122:02
London Waterloo22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:132Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere22:1322:14
London Waterloo23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:221London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Godalming22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere22:2222:23
Portsmouth Harbour23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:502London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Thu 2021-04-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere22:5022:58
Portsmouth & Southsea23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..