desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
LUL Bakerloo Line21:532Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone21:53
Kenton21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Southern21:586Hemel HempsteadEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Hemel Hempstead21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Harrow & Wealdstone21:5721:58
Shepherds Bush22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Shepherds Bush (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensington Olympia (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensington Olympia
West Brompton22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to West Brompton (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Imperial Wharf (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction22:3122:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Clapham Junction
Balham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Balham (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Balham
Streatham Common22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Streatham Common (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Streatham Common
Norbury22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Norbury (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Thornton Heath (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst22:5322:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Selhurst (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Selhurst
East Croydon23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to East Croydon (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground22:001London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone22:0022:00
Headstone Lane22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Fri 2022-12-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Fri 2022-12-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Fri 2022-12-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Fri 2022-12-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:022Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone22:0222:02
Kenton22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:065London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone22:0622:06
Bushey22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Cheddington22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Cheddington (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wolverton (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wolverton
Northampton23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:082Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone22:08
Kenton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Fri 2022-12-09 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Fri 2022-12-09 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Fri 2022-12-09 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2022-12-09 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Fri 2022-12-09 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Fri 2022-12-09 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
LUL Bakerloo Line21:551Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone21:55
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Southern21:576Hemel HempsteadEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Hemel Hempstead21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction21:4621:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone21:5721:58
East Croydon23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to East Croydon (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground22:001London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:0022:00
Watford Junction22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:022Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone22:0222:02
London Euston22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Fri 2022-12-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:065London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone22:0622:06
Northampton23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:101Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2022-12-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:10
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Timetable 067
London to Milton Keynes, Northampton, Rugby, Coventry and Birmingham
Timetable 168
Milton Keynes and Watford Junction to Clapham Junction and East Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..