desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
London Overground18:581London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone18:5718:58
Headstone Lane19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Fri 2021-07-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Fri 2021-07-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Fri 2021-07-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Fri 2021-07-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Fri 2021-07-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:596Milton Keynes CentralClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Milton Keynes Central18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Harrow & Wealdstone18:5818:59
Wembley Central19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2021-07-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Shepherds Bush (Fri 2021-07-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensington Olympia (Fri 2021-07-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensington Olympia
West Brompton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to West Brompton (Fri 2021-07-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Imperial Wharf (Fri 2021-07-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:002Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone19:00
Kenton19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Fri 2021-07-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Fri 2021-07-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2021-07-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2021-07-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Fri 2021-07-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground19:042Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone19:0419:04
Kenton19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:055London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone19:0519:05
Watford Junction19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:112Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone19:11
Kenton19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
London Overground18:571London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone18:5718:58
Watford Junction19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:586Milton Keynes CentralClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Milton Keynes Central18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone18:5818:59
Clapham Junction19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:021Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone19:02
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground19:042Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone19:0419:04
London Euston19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Fri 2021-07-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:055London EustonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston18:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone19:0519:05
Milton Keynes Central19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:101Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2021-07-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone19:10
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..