desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harold Wood railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harold Wood Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havering
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
RM3 0PE
Advertisement

Harold Wood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Elizabeth Line23:474Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Paddington El23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Harold Wood23:4723:47
Brentwood23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Brentwood
Shenfield23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sat 2024-05-18 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:493ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Shenfield23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Harold Wood23:4923:49
Gidea Park23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Gidea Park
Romford23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Romford (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Ilford (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Ilford
Manor Park00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Forest Gate (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Maryland (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Whitechapel El (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Liverpool Street El (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Farringdon El (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Tottenham Court Road El (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Bond Street El (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:574Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Paddington El23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Harold Wood23:5723:57
Brentwood00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sat 2024-05-18 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 19th May
Elizabeth Line00:043ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Shenfield23:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Harold Wood00:0400:04
Gidea Park00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Gidea Park
Romford00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Romford (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Ilford (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Ilford
Manor Park00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Forest Gate (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Maryland (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line00:074Heathrow Terminal 4ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Heathrow Terminal 422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 4 to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 4
Harold Wood00:0700:07
Brentwood00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Sun 2024-05-19 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2024-05-19 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line00:174Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Paddington El23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Harold Wood00:1700:17
Brentwood00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Elizabeth Line23:474Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Paddington El23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood23:4723:47
Shenfield23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sat 2024-05-18 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:493ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Shenfield23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood23:4923:49
Paddington El00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Sat 2024-05-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line23:574Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Paddington El23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood23:5723:57
Shenfield00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sat 2024-05-18 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 19th May
Elizabeth Line00:043ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Shenfield23:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood00:0400:04
London Liverpool Street00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line00:074Heathrow Terminal 4ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Heathrow Terminal 422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 4 to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 4
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 322:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Hayes & Harlington22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
Southall23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Southall
Hanwell23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanwell to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Hanwell
West Ealing23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from West Ealing
Ealing Broadway23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Acton Main Line23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Main Line to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Acton Main Line
Paddington El23:1923:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood00:0700:07
Shenfield00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2024-05-19 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line00:174Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Paddington El23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-05-19 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood00:1700:17
Shenfield00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2024-05-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 004
Reading, Heathrow Air. and Central London to Canary Wharf, Woolwich, Abbey Wood, Stratford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...