desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Southeastern21:41London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham21:4121:41
Lenham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International21:5822:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Sturry22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Sturry (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Sturry
Minster22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Minster
Ramsgate22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:44RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ramsgate20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ramsgate
Harrietsham21:4321:44
Hollingbourne21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:41London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham22:4122:41
Lenham22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:5823:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2021-04-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Thu 2021-04-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Thu 2021-04-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Sturry23:3123:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Sturry (Thu 2021-04-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Sturry
Minster23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Minster
Ramsgate23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:57Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham22:5622:57
Hollingbourne23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:38London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham23:3823:38
Lenham23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2021-04-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2021-04-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 23rd April
Southeastern01:04Maidstone EastAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Maidstone East00:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-04-23 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Harrietsham01:0401:04
Lenham01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2021-04-23 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)01:1901:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International01:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-23 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
Southeastern21:41London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:4121:41
Ramsgate22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:43RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ramsgate20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Minster
Sturry20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chilham
Wye21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham21:4321:44
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:41London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:4122:41
Ramsgate23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham22:5622:57
London Victoria00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:38London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:3823:38
Ashford International23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2021-04-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 23rd April
Southeastern01:04Maidstone EastAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Maidstone East00:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-04-23 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-04-23 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-04-23 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham01:0401:04
Ashford International01:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-23 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..