desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
Southeastern05:44Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham05:4405:44
Hollingbourne05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham06:1206:12
Hollingbourne06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:29Maidstone EastAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Maidstone East06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Harrietsham06:2906:29
Lenham06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Wed 2024-04-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:45Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham06:4506:45
Hollingbourne06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:59Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham06:5906:59
Hollingbourne07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
London Bridge08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Bridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Waterloo East (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Charing Cross (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham07:1207:12
Hollingbourne07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
Bromley South08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
Southeastern05:44Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:4405:44
London Victoria07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1206:12
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:29Maidstone EastAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Maidstone East06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham06:2906:29
Ashford International06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Wed 2024-04-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:45Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3406:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:4506:45
London Victoria08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:59Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:5906:59
London Charing Cross08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Charing Cross (Wed 2024-04-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-04-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:1207:12
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...