desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
Southeastern15:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham15:1215:12
Hollingbourne15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East15:2515:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:13London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham15:1315:13
Lenham15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2023-01-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2023-01-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:45London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Charing Cross14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Harrietsham15:4515:45
Lenham15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2023-01-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2023-01-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:47Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham15:4715:47
Hollingbourne15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2023-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2023-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Fri 2023-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Fri 2023-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Fri 2023-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2023-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Fri 2023-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2023-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham16:1216:12
Hollingbourne16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:13London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham16:1316:13
Lenham16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2023-01-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2023-01-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2023-01-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
Southeastern15:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham15:1215:12
London Victoria16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:13London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:1315:13
Ashford International15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2023-01-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:45London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Charing Cross14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Bridge
Swanley15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:4515:45
Ashford International16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2023-01-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:47Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham15:4715:47
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2023-01-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham16:1216:12
London Victoria17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2023-01-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:13London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2023-01-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:1316:13
Ashford International16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2023-01-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..