desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlech railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL46 2UF
Advertisement

Harlech Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Arriva Trains Wales06:51PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Pwllheli05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Harlech06:5106:51
Barmouth07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Barmouth (Mon 2021-10-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Barmouth
Tywyn08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tywyn (Mon 2021-10-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:36PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Pwllheli06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Harlech07:3607:36
Llandanwg07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Talybont (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Barmouth (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Fairbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tonfanau (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tywyn (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Aberdovey (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penhelig (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:51PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Pwllheli06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Harlech07:5107:51
Barmouth08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Barmouth (Mon 2021-10-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Barmouth
Tywyn09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tywyn (Mon 2021-10-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:44MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Machynlleth
Harlech08:4408:44
Tygwyn08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tygwyn (Mon 2021-10-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Talsarnau (Mon 2021-10-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Mon 2021-10-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2021-10-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Mon 2021-10-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Porthmadog (Mon 2021-10-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Mon 2021-10-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Criccieth
Penychain09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Mon 2021-10-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penychain
Pwllheli09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Mon 2021-10-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:59MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Machynlleth
Harlech08:5908:59
Tygwyn09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tygwyn (Mon 2021-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Talsarnau (Mon 2021-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Mon 2021-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2021-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Mon 2021-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Porthmadog (Mon 2021-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Mon 2021-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Criccieth
Penychain09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Mon 2021-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penychain
Abererch09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Abererch (Mon 2021-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Abererch
Pwllheli09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Mon 2021-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:36PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech departures
Pwllheli08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Harlech09:3609:36
Llandanwg09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Talybont (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Talybont
Llanaber09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Barmouth (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Fairbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tonfanau (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Tywyn (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Aberdovey (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penhelig (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Arriva Trains Wales06:51PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Pwllheli05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech06:5106:51
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:36PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Pwllheli06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Abererch
Penychain06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech07:3607:36
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:51PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Pwllheli06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech07:5107:51
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:44MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech08:4408:44
Pwllheli09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Mon 2021-10-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:59MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech08:5908:59
Pwllheli09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Mon 2021-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:36PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlech arrivals
Pwllheli08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Abererch
Penychain08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Harlech (Mon 2021-10-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech09:3609:36
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Machynlleth (Mon 2021-10-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlech departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..