desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hapton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Burnley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB12 7LG
Advertisement

Hapton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Northern21:47PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton21:4721:47
Rose Grove21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Sun 2021-11-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2021-11-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Sun 2021-11-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sun 2021-11-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Sun 2021-11-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2021-11-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern22:01ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton22:0122:01
Huncoat22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sun 2021-11-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Sun 2021-11-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2021-11-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Blackburn22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Sun 2021-11-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2021-11-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Sun 2021-11-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sun 2021-11-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2021-11-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2021-11-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sun 2021-11-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern23:46PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton23:4623:46
Rose Grove23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Sun 2021-11-28 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2021-11-28 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Sun 2021-11-28 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sun 2021-11-28 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Sun 2021-11-28 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2021-11-28 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 29th November
Northern05:422PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton05:4205:42
Rose Grove05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Mon 2021-11-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2021-11-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Mon 2021-11-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Mon 2021-11-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Mon 2021-11-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Mon 2021-11-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern05:441ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton05:4405:44
Huncoat05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Mon 2021-11-29 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Mon 2021-11-29 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2021-11-29 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Mon 2021-11-29 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Preston06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Mon 2021-11-29 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton06:3306:33
Huncoat06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Northern21:47PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton21:4721:47
Colne22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2021-11-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern22:01ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton22:0122:01
Preston23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sun 2021-11-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern23:46PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sun 2021-11-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton23:4623:46
Colne00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2021-11-28 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 29th November
Northern05:422PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Blackburn05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton05:4205:42
Colne06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Mon 2021-11-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern05:441ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton05:4405:44
Preston06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Mon 2021-11-29 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Mon 2021-11-29 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton06:3306:33
Preston07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..