desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hope (Flintshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL12 9NJ
Advertisement

Hope (Flintshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Arriva Trains Wales09:13BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)09:1309:13
Caergwrle09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:46Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)09:4609:46
Penyffordd09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:13BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)10:1310:13
Caergwrle10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:46Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)10:4610:46
Penyffordd10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:13BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)11:1311:13
Caergwrle11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Sat 2022-07-02 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sat 2022-07-02 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Sat 2022-07-02 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Sat 2022-07-02 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sat 2022-07-02 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:46Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)11:4611:46
Penyffordd11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Sat 2022-07-02 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Sat 2022-07-02 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Sat 2022-07-02 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Sat 2022-07-02 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Sat 2022-07-02 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Sat 2022-07-02 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Arriva Trains Wales09:13BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)09:1309:13
Wrexham Central09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:46Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)09:4609:46
Bidston10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:13BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Shotton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)10:1310:13
Wrexham Central10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:46Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)10:4610:46
Bidston11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:13BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Shotton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)11:1311:13
Wrexham Central11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sat 2022-07-02 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:46Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)11:4611:46
Bidston12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sat 2022-07-02 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 081
Liverpool and Birkenhead to New Brighton, Bidston, West Kirby, Shotton and Wrexham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..