desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hounslow railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW3 2EB
Advertisement

Hounslow Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains21:312London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Hounslow21:3021:31
Feltham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Staines
Egham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chertsey (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Addlestone (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:461WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Weybridge
Hounslow21:4621:46
Isleworth21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Isleworth (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Syon Lane
Brentford21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:012London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Hounslow22:0022:01
Feltham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Staines
Egham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chertsey (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Addlestone (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:161WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Weybridge
Hounslow22:1622:16
Isleworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Isleworth (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Syon Lane
Brentford22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:312London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Hounslow22:3022:31
Feltham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Staines
Egham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chertsey (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chertsey
Addlestone23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Addlestone (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Addlestone
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:461WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Weybridge
Hounslow22:4622:46
Isleworth22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Isleworth (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Syon Lane
Brentford22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains21:302London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:3021:31
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:461WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:1521:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Egham
Staines21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow21:4621:46
London Waterloo22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:002London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow22:0022:01
Weybridge22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:161WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
Weybridge21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:4521:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Egham
Staines22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow22:1622:16
London Waterloo22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:302London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow22:3022:31
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Fri 2021-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:461WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
Weybridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Egham
Staines22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Fri 2021-07-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow22:4622:46
London Waterloo23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..