desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Honiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 2DA
Advertisement

Honiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
South West Trains21:571Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton21:5621:57
Axminster22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:181London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton22:1722:18
Whimple22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Thu 2021-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Thu 2021-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Thu 2021-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:572Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton22:5622:57
Axminster23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction23:2923:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Salisbury00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:372Exeter St DavidsYeovil JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton23:3623:37
Axminster23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Thu 2021-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Thu 2021-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:381London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton23:1623:38
Feniton23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Thu 2021-04-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Feniton
Whimple23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Thu 2021-04-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2021-04-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Thu 2021-04-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Thu 2021-04-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-04-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains05:411Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Fri 2021-04-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton05:4005:41
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Grateley (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Overton (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
South West Trains21:561Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton21:5621:57
Salisbury23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:171London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Grateley20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury20:5020:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:3921:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton22:1722:18
Exeter St Davids22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:562Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central22:2822:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton22:5622:57
Salisbury00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:161London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Grateley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury21:4821:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster23:0323:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton23:1623:38
Exeter St Davids00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-04-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:362Exeter St DavidsYeovil JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Thu 2021-04-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton23:3623:37
Yeovil Junction00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains05:401Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Fri 2021-04-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Fri 2021-04-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Fri 2021-04-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Fri 2021-04-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Fri 2021-04-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Fri 2021-04-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..