desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG27 9HS
Advertisement

Hook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
South West Trains21:31Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hook21:3121:31
Winchfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Winchfield (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Winchfield
Fleet21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Brookwood (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Brookwood
Woking21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Woking (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Woking
Weybridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Weybridge (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Surbiton (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:48London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook departures
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from London Waterloo
Hook21:4821:48
Basingstoke21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-12-05 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:31Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hook22:3122:31
Winchfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Winchfield (Mon 2022-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Winchfield
Fleet22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2022-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Brookwood (Mon 2022-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Brookwood
Woking22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Woking (Mon 2022-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Woking
Weybridge23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Weybridge (Mon 2022-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2022-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Surbiton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:48London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from London Waterloo
Hook22:4822:48
Basingstoke22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-12-05 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:01BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook departures
Basingstoke22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook23:0123:01
Winchfield23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Winchfield (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Winchfield
Fleet23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Brookwood (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Brookwood
Woking23:2823:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Woking (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Woking
West Byfleet23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to West Byfleet (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Weybridge (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Hersham (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Hersham
Esher23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Esher (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Esher
Surbiton23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Surbiton (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:48London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook departures
London Waterloo22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from London Waterloo
Hook23:4823:48
Basingstoke23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-12-05 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
South West Trains21:31Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Cosham
Portchester20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Portchester
Fareham20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Fareham
Botley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Botley
Hedge End20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Shawford
Winchester20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook21:3121:31
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:48London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook arrivals
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Weybridge
Woking21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Woking
Brookwood21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Winchfield
Hook21:4821:48
Basingstoke21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-12-05 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:31Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Cosham
Portchester21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Portchester
Fareham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Fareham
Botley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Botley
Hedge End21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Micheldever
Basingstoke22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook22:3122:31
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:48London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Weybridge
Woking22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Woking
Brookwood22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Winchfield
Hook22:4822:48
Basingstoke22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-12-05 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:01BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook arrivals
Basingstoke22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook23:0123:01
London Waterloo00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:48London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hook arrivals
London Waterloo22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Weybridge
Woking23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Woking
Brookwood23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Hook (Mon 2022-12-05 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook arrivals from Winchfield
Hook23:4823:48
Basingstoke23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-12-05 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hook departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..