desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 5th August
London Midland06:37Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden06:3706:37
Danzey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:03Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:12Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden07:1107:12
Wythall07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Langley Green07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Blakedown (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:39Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden07:3807:39
Danzey07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Blakedown (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-08-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-08-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-08-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:41Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41
Danzey08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Blakedown (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 5th August
London Midland06:37Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden06:3706:37
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:02Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:11Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Henley-In-Arden07:1107:12
Kidderminster08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:38Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:3807:39
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:05Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-08-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:41Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-08-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41
Kidderminster10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-08-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..