desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
London Midland14:41Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden14:4014:41
Danzey14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Blakedown (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Kidderminster13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Henley-In-Arden15:0515:06
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-05-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:41Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden15:4015:41
Danzey15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Blakedown (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Kidderminster14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Henley-In-Arden16:0516:06
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:41Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden16:4016:41
Danzey16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Blakedown (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Henley-In-Arden17:0517:06
Wootton Wawen17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-05-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
London Midland14:40Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4014:41
Kidderminster16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:05KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Kidderminster13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0515:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:40Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4015:41
Kidderminster17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:05KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Kidderminster14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0516:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:40Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4016:41
Kidderminster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:05KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0517:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..