desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
London Midland10:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Kidderminster08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Henley-In-Arden10:0510:06
Wootton Wawen10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-09-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-09-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-09-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-09-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:41Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden10:4010:41
Danzey10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Blakedown (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Kidderminster09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Henley-In-Arden11:0511:06
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-09-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-09-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-09-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:41Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden11:4011:41
Danzey11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Blakedown (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Kidderminster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Henley-In-Arden12:0512:06
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-09-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-09-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-09-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-09-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:41Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden12:4012:41
Danzey12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Blakedown (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
London Midland10:05KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Kidderminster08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden10:0510:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-09-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:40Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4010:41
Kidderminster12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-09-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:05KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Kidderminster09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0511:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-09-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:40Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4011:41
Kidderminster13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:05KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Kidderminster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0512:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-09-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:40Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4012:41
Kidderminster14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..