desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton Wick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 4WB
Advertisement

Hampton Wick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
South West Trains21:14London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Hampton Wick21:1421:14
Kingston21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Hampton Wick21:3121:31
Teddington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Twickenham (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Mortlake (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Barnes
Putney21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Putney (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:31SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
Shepperton21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Shepperton
Hampton Wick21:3121:31
Kingston21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:42London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Hampton Wick21:4221:42
Teddington21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Teddington
Fulwell21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Hampton (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Upper Halliford (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:44London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Hampton Wick21:4421:44
Kingston21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Hampton Wick22:0122:01
Teddington22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Twickenham (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to North Sheen
Mortlake22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Mortlake (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Barnes
Putney22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Putney (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
South West Trains21:14London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick21:1421:14
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:2521:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:3121:31
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:31SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
Shepperton21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick21:3121:31
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:42London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:4221:42
Shepperton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:44London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick21:4421:44
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:01London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:5521:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-04-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:0122:01
London Waterloo22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..