desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton Wick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 4WB
Advertisement

Hampton Wick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:122London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Hampton Wick20:1220:12
Teddington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Teddington
Fulwell20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Hampton (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Sunbury
Shepperton20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:141London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
London Waterloo19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Hampton Wick20:1420:14
Kingston20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:312London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Hampton Wick20:3120:31
Teddington20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Twickenham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to North Sheen
Mortlake20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Mortlake (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Mortlake
Barnes20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Barnes
Putney20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Putney (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:311SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
Shepperton20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Shepperton
Hampton Wick20:3120:31
Kingston20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:441London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
London Waterloo20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Hampton Wick20:4420:44
Kingston20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kingston (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:452London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick departures
London Waterloo20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Hampton Wick20:4520:45
Teddington20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Teddington
Fulwell20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Fulwell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Hampton (London) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Kempton Park (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Sunbury
Shepperton21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:122London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:1220:12
Shepperton20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:141London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
London Waterloo19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick20:1420:14
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:312London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:2520:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:3120:31
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:311SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
Shepperton20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick20:3120:31
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:441London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
London Waterloo20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick20:4420:44
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:452London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Wick arrivals
London Waterloo20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:2820:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:4520:45
Shepperton21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Wick departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..