desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastbourne
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN22 9ND
Advertisement

Hampden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Southern20:462London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
London Victoria19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:4620:46
Eastbourne20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:531EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Eastbourne20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:5320:53
Pevensey & Westham20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Hastings (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Winchelsea21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Winchelsea (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Winchelsea
Rye21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Rye (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Appledore (Kent) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ham Street (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ham Street
Ashford International22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ashford International (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:552OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Ore20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:5420:55
Eastbourne21:0021:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Polegate21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Lewes21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Lewes (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Plumpton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Plumpton (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Wivelsfield (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to East Croydon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:082BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Brighton20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:0821:08
Eastbourne21:1321:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Bexhill21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Hastings (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:271London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
London Victoria19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:2721:27
Pevensey & Westham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Hastings (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:392Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Ashford International20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ashford International
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:3921:39
Eastbourne21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-07-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Southern20:462London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Cooksbridge20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:4620:46
Eastbourne20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:531EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Eastbourne20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:5320:53
Ashford International22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ashford International (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:542OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Ore20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill20:3620:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:5420:55
London Victoria22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:082BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Moulsecoomb20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Falmer
Lewes20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:0821:08
Hastings21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Hastings (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:271London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Polegate21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne21:1721:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:2721:27
Ore21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:392Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Ashford International20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Winchelsea
Ore21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:3921:39
Eastbourne21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-07-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..