desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Thameslink06:331BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:3306:33
Leagrave06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:461BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:4606:46
Leagrave06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Deptford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Deptford (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Deptford
Greenwich07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Greenwich (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Maze Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Westcombe Park (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Charlton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Plumstead (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Slade Green (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Slade Green
Dartford08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Dartford (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Stone Crossing (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Northfleet (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gravesend (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gravesend
Higham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Higham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Rochester (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Rochester
Chatham09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Chatham (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:542Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Three Bridges05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:5406:54
Flitwick06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:031BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:0307:03
Leagrave07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:161BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:1607:16
Leagrave07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:212Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Three Bridges05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:2107:21
Flitwick07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Fri 2021-04-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Fri 2021-04-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Thameslink06:331BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:3306:33
Brighton08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:461BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:4606:46
Rainham (Kent)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:542Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Three Bridges05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:5406:54
Bedford07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Fri 2021-04-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:031BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:0307:03
Brighton09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:161BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:1607:16
Gatwick Airport09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:212Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Three Bridges05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill05:4605:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2021-04-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:2107:21
Bedford07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Fri 2021-04-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..