desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU5 6LU
Advertisement

Harlington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Thameslink14:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:0414:04
Leagrave14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:072BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:0714:07
Flitwick14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2022-01-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:192Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Gatwick Airport12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:1914:19
Flitwick14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:201BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:2014:20
Leagrave14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Norwood Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Purley15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Purley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Purley
Redhill15:5215:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Earlswood (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Salfords (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:341BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Bedford14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3414:34
Leagrave14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Leagrave
Luton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Harpenden (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Harpenden
St Albans City14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to St Albans City (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Farringdon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to East Croydon (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Haywards Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Wivelsfield (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Burgess Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Hassocks (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Hassocks
Preston Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Preston Park (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Preston Park
Brighton16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures
Brighton12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3514:35
Flitwick14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Flitwick (Mon 2022-01-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Flitwick
Bedford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Thameslink14:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:0414:04
Brighton16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:072BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:3312:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:0714:07
Bedford14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:192Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Gatwick Airport12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Redhill
Purley12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Purley
East Croydon13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:1914:19
Bedford14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:201BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:2014:20
Gatwick Airport16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-01-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:341BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Bedford14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3414:34
Brighton16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals
Brighton12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:0313:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Luton
Leagrave14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) arrivals from Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3514:35
Bedford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Bedford (Mon 2022-01-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlington (Bedfordshire) departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..