desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hall Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B28 8JX
Advertisement

Hall Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Midland09:50KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Kidderminster08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hall Green09:5009:50
Yardley Wood09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wood End (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wood End
Danzey10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:56Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green09:5609:56
Spring Road09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1310:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Kidderminster09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hall Green10:2010:20
Yardley Wood10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Fri 2024-04-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2024-04-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:26Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hall Green10:2610:26
Spring Road10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4310:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:50KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Kidderminster09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Hall Green10:5010:50
Yardley Wood10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wood End (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wood End
Danzey11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:56Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green10:5610:56
Spring Road10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1311:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Midland09:50KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Kidderminster08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3109:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3709:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green09:5009:50
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:56Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:5609:56
Kidderminster10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Kidderminster09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0110:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:2010:20
Whitlocks End10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2024-04-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:26Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Danzey
Wood End10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2610:26
Kidderminster11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2024-04-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:50KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Kidderminster09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3110:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:5010:50
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:56Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Fri 2024-04-19 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:5610:56
Kidderminster11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...