desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hall Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B28 8JX
Advertisement

Hall Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
London Midland21:10Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hall Green21:1021:10
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:42Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hall Green21:4221:42
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wood End (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:10Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hall Green22:0922:10
Spring Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:42Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hall Green22:4222:42
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:06Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:49Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Worcester Foregate Street22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Hall Green23:4823:49
Yardley Wood23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-04-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Thu 2021-04-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-04-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
London Midland21:10Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-04-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:42Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:09Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Danzey
Wood End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:0922:10
Stourbridge Junction22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-04-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:42Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2422:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-04-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:05Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:48Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill22:2522:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-22 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green23:4823:49
Whitlocks End23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-04-22 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..