desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hall Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B28 8JX
Advertisement

Hall Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 29th November
London Midland06:36Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:44Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green06:4406:44
Spring Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hartlebury (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:07Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hall Green07:0607:07
Spring Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Mon 2021-11-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Tyseley (Mon 2021-11-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Small Heath (Mon 2021-11-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-11-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:34Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hall Green07:3407:34
Spring Road07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Langley Green07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Lye (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Blakedown (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hall Green07:3907:39
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Shirley (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wood End (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:49Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green departures
Whitlocks End07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Hall Green07:4907:49
Spring Road07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Spring Road (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0208:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Hagley (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Hagley
Kidderminster08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 29th November
London Midland06:36Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:44Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:4406:44
Worcester Foregate Street08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2021-11-29 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:06Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Danzey
Wood End06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:0607:07
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-11-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:34Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Henley-In-Arden07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wythall07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3407:34
Kidderminster08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:39Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-11-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:49Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hall Green arrivals
Whitlocks End07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Mon 2021-11-29 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:4907:49
Worcester Shrub Hill09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2021-11-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hall Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..