desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillfoot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G61 2BT
Advertisement

Hillfoot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
ScotRail14:39MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Milngavie14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot14:3914:39
Bearsden14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bearsden (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bearsden
Westerton14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Westerton (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Westerton
Anniesland14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Anniesland (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Anniesland
Hyndland14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Hyndland (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Hyndland
Partick14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Partick (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Duke Street (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Barnhill (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Barnhill
Springburn15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:59SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Springburn14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Hillfoot14:5814:59
Milngavie15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Mon 2022-01-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:09MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Milngavie15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot15:0915:09
Bearsden15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bearsden (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bearsden
Westerton15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Westerton (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Westerton
Anniesland15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Anniesland (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Anniesland
Hyndland15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Hyndland (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Hyndland
Partick15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Partick (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Duke Street (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Barnhill (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Barnhill
Springburn15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:28SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Springburn14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Hillfoot15:2815:28
Milngavie15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Mon 2022-01-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:39MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Milngavie15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot15:3915:39
Bearsden15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bearsden (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bearsden
Westerton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Westerton (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Westerton
Anniesland15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Anniesland (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Anniesland
Hyndland15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Hyndland (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Hyndland
Partick15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Partick (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Bellgrove
Duke Street16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Duke Street (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Barnhill (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Barnhill
Springburn16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:58SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot departures
Springburn15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Hillfoot15:5815:58
Milngavie16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Mon 2022-01-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
ScotRail14:39MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Milngavie14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot14:3914:39
Springburn15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Mon 2022-01-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:58SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Springburn14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:3514:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Partick
Hyndland14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Westerton
Bearsden14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bearsden
Hillfoot14:5814:59
Milngavie15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Mon 2022-01-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:09MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Milngavie15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot15:0915:09
Springburn15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Mon 2022-01-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:28SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Springburn14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:0515:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Partick
Hyndland15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Westerton
Bearsden15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bearsden
Hillfoot15:2815:28
Milngavie15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Mon 2022-01-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:39MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Milngavie15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot15:3915:39
Springburn16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Springburn (Mon 2022-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:58SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillfoot arrivals
Springburn15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:3515:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Partick
Hyndland15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Westerton
Bearsden15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-01-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot arrivals from Bearsden
Hillfoot15:5815:58
Milngavie16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Milngavie (Mon 2022-01-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillfoot departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..