desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hellifield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD23 4HN
Advertisement

Hellifield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Northern07:361CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Carlisle05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Carlisle
Hellifield07:3507:36
Gargrave07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Gargrave
Skipton07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Skipton (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Skipton
Keighley08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Keighley (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Keighley
Bingley08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Bingley (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Bingley
Shipley08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Shipley (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Shipley
Leeds08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:451LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Lancaster06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Lancaster
Hellifield07:4507:45
Gargrave07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Mon 2021-10-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Gargrave
Skipton08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Skipton (Mon 2021-10-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Skipton
Steeton & Silsden08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Steeton & Silsden (Mon 2021-10-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Steeton & Silsden
Keighley08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Keighley (Mon 2021-10-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Keighley
Bingley08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Bingley (Mon 2021-10-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Bingley
Shipley08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Shipley (Mon 2021-10-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Shipley
Leeds08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Mon 2021-10-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:402LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Leeds07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Hellifield08:4008:40
Settle08:4808:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Settle (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Ribblehead (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Ribblehead
Dent09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Dent (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Dent
Garsdale09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Garsdale (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Kirkby Stephen (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Appleby (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Appleby
Langwathby10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Langwathby (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Armathwaite (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Carlisle (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:102LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Leeds08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Hellifield09:1009:10
Long Preston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Long Preston (Mon 2021-10-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Long Preston
Giggleswick09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Giggleswick (Mon 2021-10-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-10-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Bentham (Mon 2021-10-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Bentham
Wennington09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Wennington (Mon 2021-10-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Wennington
Carnforth09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Carnforth (Mon 2021-10-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Carnforth
Lancaster10:0610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lancaster (Mon 2021-10-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Bare Lane (Mon 2021-10-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Morecambe (Mon 2021-10-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:10CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Carlisle08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Carlisle
Hellifield10:0910:10
Skipton10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Skipton (Mon 2021-10-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Skipton
Keighley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Keighley (Mon 2021-10-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Keighley
Bingley10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Bingley (Mon 2021-10-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Bingley
Shipley10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Shipley (Mon 2021-10-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Shipley
Leeds11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Mon 2021-10-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:132LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield departures
Leeds09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Hellifield10:1210:13
Long Preston10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Long Preston (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Long Preston
Settle10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Settle (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Ribblehead (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Ribblehead
Dent10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Dent (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Dent
Garsdale10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Garsdale (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Kirkby Stephen (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Appleby (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Appleby
Langwathby11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Langwathby (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Armathwaite (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Carlisle (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Northern07:351CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Carlisle05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Langwathby06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Langwathby
Appleby06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Appleby
Kirkby Stephen06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Garsdale
Dent07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Dent
Ribblehead07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Settle
Long Preston07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield07:3507:36
Leeds08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Mon 2021-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:451LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Lancaster06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Wennington
Bentham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield07:4507:45
Leeds08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Mon 2021-10-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:402LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Leeds07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Shipley08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Shipley
Bingley08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Bingley
Keighley08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Keighley
Skipton08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield08:4008:40
Carlisle10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Carlisle (Mon 2021-10-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:102LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Leeds08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Shipley08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Shipley
Bingley08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Bingley
Keighley08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Keighley
Skipton08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield09:1009:10
Morecambe10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Morecambe (Mon 2021-10-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:09CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Carlisle08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Langwathby08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Langwathby
Appleby09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Appleby
Kirkby Stephen09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Garsdale
Dent09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Dent
Ribblehead09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Settle
Hellifield10:0910:10
Leeds11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Leeds (Mon 2021-10-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:122LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hellifield arrivals
Leeds09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Leeds
Shipley09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Shipley
Bingley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Bingley
Keighley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Keighley
Skipton09:5709:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Mon 2021-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield10:1210:13
Carlisle12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Carlisle (Mon 2021-10-18 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hellifield departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..