desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hykeham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lincolnshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Kesteven
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
LN6 9AT
Advertisement

Hykeham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
East Midlands Trains15:21LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham departures
Leicester13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Leicester
Hykeham15:2115:21
Lincoln15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Lincoln (Thu 2022-05-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Market Rasen (Thu 2022-05-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Barnetby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Barnetby
Habrough16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Habrough (Thu 2022-05-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Grimsby Town (Thu 2022-05-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:54LincolnNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham departures
Lincoln16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham16:5416:54
Swinderby17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Swinderby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Swinderby
Collingham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Collingham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Collingham
Newark Castle17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Newark Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains17:22LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham departures
Leicester15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Leicester
Hykeham17:2117:22
Lincoln17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Lincoln (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Market Rasen (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Barnetby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Barnetby
Habrough18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Habrough (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Grimsby Town (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:46Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham departures
Grimsby Town16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Grimsby Town
Hykeham17:4617:46
Swinderby17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Swinderby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Swinderby
Collingham17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Collingham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Collingham
Newark Castle18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Newark Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Newark Castle
Fiskerton18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Fiskerton (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Fiskerton
Lowdham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Lowdham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Lowdham
Carlton18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Carlton (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:3518:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Nottingham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Beeston (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Beeston
Attenborough18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Attenborough (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to East Midlands Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Loughborough (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Barrow Upon Soar (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Sileby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Sileby
Syston19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Syston (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Syston
Leicester19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Leicester (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains18:25LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham departures
Leicester16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Leicester
Hykeham18:2418:25
Lincoln18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Lincoln (Thu 2022-05-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:22LeicesterCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham departures
Leicester17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Leicester
Hykeham19:2219:22
Lincoln19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Lincoln (Thu 2022-05-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Market Rasen (Thu 2022-05-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Barnetby (Thu 2022-05-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Barnetby
Habrough20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Habrough (Thu 2022-05-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town20:2620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Grimsby Town (Thu 2022-05-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Cleethorpes (Thu 2022-05-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
East Midlands Trains15:21LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham arrivals
Leicester13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Leicester
Syston13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Syston
Sileby13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Bleasby
Newark Castle14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Newark Castle
Collingham15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Collingham
Swinderby15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Swinderby
Hykeham15:2115:21
Grimsby Town16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Grimsby Town (Thu 2022-05-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:54LincolnNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham arrivals
Lincoln16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham16:5416:54
Newark Castle17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Newark Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains17:21LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham arrivals
Leicester15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Leicester
Syston15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Syston
Sileby15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Nottingham
Lowdham16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Rolleston
Newark Castle17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Newark Castle
Collingham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Collingham
Swinderby17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Swinderby
Hykeham17:2117:22
Grimsby Town18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Grimsby Town (Thu 2022-05-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:46Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham arrivals
Grimsby Town16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Barnetby
Market Rasen17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Market Rasen
Lincoln17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham17:4617:46
Leicester19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Leicester (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains18:24LeicesterLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham arrivals
Leicester16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Leicester
Syston16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Syston
Sileby16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham17:3117:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Nottingham
Fiskerton17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Fiskerton
Newark Castle18:0118:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Newark Castle
Collingham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Collingham
Swinderby18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Swinderby
Hykeham18:2418:25
Lincoln18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Lincoln (Thu 2022-05-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:22LeicesterCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hykeham arrivals
Leicester17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Leicester
Syston17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Syston
Sileby17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway18:1318:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:3318:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Fiskerton
Newark Castle19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Newark Castle
Collingham19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Collingham
Swinderby19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Hykeham (Thu 2022-05-26 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham arrivals from Swinderby
Hykeham19:2219:22
Cleethorpes20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Cleethorpes (Thu 2022-05-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hykeham departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 057
Nottingham to Newark, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..