desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Highbridge & Burnham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sedgemoor
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TA9 3BT
Advertisement

Highbridge & Burnham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Great Western Railway05:32TauntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Taunton05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Highbridge & Burnham05:3105:32
Weston-super-Mare05:4305:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2021-10-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Mon 2021-10-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston Milton
Worle05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Mon 2021-10-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Worle
Yatton05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Mon 2021-10-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2021-10-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Mon 2021-10-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Parson Street
Bedminster06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Mon 2021-10-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2021-10-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway05:45Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Highbridge & Burnham05:4405:45
Bridgwater05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bridgwater (Mon 2021-10-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bridgwater
Taunton06:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Mon 2021-10-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway05:56Bristol Temple MeadsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Highbridge & Burnham05:5505:56
Bridgwater06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bridgwater (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bridgwater
Taunton06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Exeter St Davids06:4406:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Newcourt (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Newcourt
Topsham07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Topsham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Topsham
Exton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Exton (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lympstone Village (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Exmouth (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:28TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Taunton06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Highbridge & Burnham06:2706:28
Weston-super-Mare06:3706:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston Milton
Worle06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Worle
Yatton06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Parson Street
Bedminster07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads07:1307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Stapleton Road (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Cardiff Central (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway06:56TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Taunton06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Highbridge & Burnham06:5606:56
Weston-super-Mare07:0607:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston Milton
Worle07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Worle
Yatton07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Parson Street
Bedminster07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bedminster (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Stapleton Road (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:13TauntonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham departures
Taunton06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Highbridge & Burnham07:1207:13
Weston-super-Mare07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2021-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Worle (Mon 2021-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Worle
Yatton07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Mon 2021-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2021-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads07:5208:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2021-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bath Spa (Mon 2021-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Chippenham (Mon 2021-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Chippenham
London Paddington09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to London Paddington (Mon 2021-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Great Western Railway05:31TauntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Taunton05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham05:3105:32
Bristol Temple Meads06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2021-10-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway05:44Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Yatton
Worle05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare05:3105:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:4405:45
Taunton06:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Mon 2021-10-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway05:55Bristol Temple MeadsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4305:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5505:56
Exmouth07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Exmouth (Mon 2021-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:27TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Taunton06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham06:2706:28
Cardiff Central08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Cardiff Central (Mon 2021-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway06:56TauntonBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Taunton06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham06:5606:56
Bristol Parkway08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2021-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:12TauntonLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Highbridge & Burnham arrivals
Taunton06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham07:1207:13
London Paddington09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to London Paddington (Mon 2021-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Highbridge & Burnham departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..